Find Your School The National Register for over 95,000 Schools

All School Districts in Montana (MT)

School Districts (Click To View) ZIP Code
ABSAROKEE ELEM 59001
ABSAROKEE H S 59001
ALBERTON K 12 SCHOOLS 59820
ALDER ELEM 59710
ALZADA ELEM 59311
AMSTERDAM ELEM 59741
ANACONDA ELEM 59711
ANACONDA H S 59711
ANDERSON ELEM 59718
ARLEE ELEM 59821
ARLEE H S 59821
ARROWHEAD ELEM 59065
ASHLAND ELEM 59003
AUCHARD CREEK ELEM 59648
AUGUSTA ELEM 59410
AUGUSTA H S 59410
AVON ELEM 59713
AYERS ELEM 59032
BAINVILLE K 12 SCHOOLS 59212
BAKER K 12 SCHOOLS 59313
BASIN ELEM 59631
BEAR PAW ELEM 59523
BEAVERHEAD COUNTY H S 59725
BELFRY K 12 SCHOOLS 59008
BELGRADE ELEM 59714
BELGRADE H S 59714
BELT ELEM 59412
BELT H S 59412
BENTON LAKE ELEM 59440
BIDDLE ELEM 59314
BIG DRY CREEK ELEM
BIG SANDY ELEM 59520
BIG SANDY H S 59520
BIG SKY SCHOOL K 12 59716
BIG TIMBER ELEM 59011
BIGFORK ELEM 59911
BIGFORK H S 59911
BILLINGS ELEM 59101
BILLINGS H S 59101
BIRNEY ELEM 59012
BLOOMFIELD ELEM 59330
BLUE CREEK ELEM 59101
BONNER ELEM 59823
BOULDER ELEM 59632
BOX ELDER ELEM 59521
BOX ELDER H S 59521
BOZEMAN ELEM 59771
BOZEMAN H S 59771
BRIDGER K 12 SCHOOLS 59014
BROADUS ELEM 59317
BROADVIEW ELEM 59015
BROADVIEW H S 59015
BROCKTON ELEM 59213
BROCKTON H S 59213
BRORSON ELEM 59270
BROWNING ELEM 59417
BROWNING H S 59417
BUTTE ELEM 59701
BUTTE H S 59701
BYNUM ELEM 59419
CAMAS PRAIRIE ELEM
CANYON CREEK ELEM 59101
CARDWELL ELEM 59721
CARTER COUNTY H S 59324
CARTER ELEM 59420
CASCADE ELEM 59421
CASCADE H S 59421
CAYUSE PRAIRIE ELEM 59901
CENTERVILLE ELEM 59472
CENTERVILLE H S 59472
CHARLO ELEM 59824
CHARLO H S 59824
CHESTER JOPLIN INVERNESS EL 59522
CHESTER JOPLIN INVERNESS HS 59522
CHINOOK ELEM 59523
CHINOOK H S 59523
CHOTEAU ELEM 59422
CHOTEAU H S 59422
CIRCLE ELEM 59215
CIRCLE H S 59215
CLANCY ELEM 59634
CLEVELAND ELEM 59523
CLINTON ELEM 59825
COHAGEN ELEM 59322
COLSTRIP ELEM 59323
COLSTRIP H S 59323
COLUMBIA FALLS ELEM 59912
COLUMBIA FALLS H S 59912
COLUMBUS ELEM 59019
COLUMBUS H S 59019
CONRAD ELEM 59425
CONRAD H S 59425
COOKE CITY ELEM 59020
CORVALLIS K 12 SCHOOLS 59828
COTTONWOOD ELEM 59718
COTTONWOOD ELEM
COTTONWOOD ELEM
CRESTON ELEM 59901
CULBERTSON ELEM 59218
CULBERTSON H S 59218
CUSTER COUNTY H S 59301
CUSTER K 12 SCHOOLS 59024
CUT BANK ELEM 59427
CUT BANK H S 59427
DARBY K 12 SCHOOLS 59829
DAVEY ELEM 59501
DAWSON H S 59330
DEEP CREEK ELEM
DEER CREEK ELEM 59330
DEER LODGE ELEM 59722
DEER PARK ELEM 59912
DEERFIELD ELEM 59457
DENTON ELEM 59430
DENTON H S 59430
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS YOUTH 59620
DESMET ELEM 59808
DILLON ELEM 59725
DIVIDE ELEM 59727
DIXON ELEM 59831
DODSON ELEM
DODSON K 12 59524
DRUMMOND ELEM 59832
DRUMMOND H S 59832
DUPUYER ELEM 59432
DUTTONBRADY K 12 SCHOOLS 59433
EARL 18 59270
EAST GLACIER PARK ELEM 59434
EAST HELENA ELEM 59635
EKALAKA ELEM 59324
ELDER GROVE ELEM 59106
ELLISTON ELEM 59728
ELYSIAN ELEM 59101
ENNIS K 12 SCHOOLS 59729
EUREKA ELEM 59917
EVERGREEN ELEM 59901
FAIR MONT EGAN ELEM 59901
FAIRFIELD ELEM 59436
FAIRFIELD H S 59436
FAIRVIEW ELEM 59221
FAIRVIEW H S 59221
FERGUS H S 59457
FISHTAIL ELEM 59028
FLATHEAD H S 59901
FLORENCE CARLTON K 12 SCHOOLLS 59833
FORSYTH ELEM 59327
FORSYTH H S 59327
FORT BENTON ELEM 59442
FORT BENTON H S 59442
FORTINE ELEM 59918
FRAZER ELEM 59225
FRAZER H S 59225
FRENCHTOWN K 12 SCHOOLS 59834
FROID ELEM 59226
FROID H S 59226
FROMBERG K 12 59029
FRONTIER ELEM 59201
GALATA ELEM 59444
GALLATIN GATEWAY ELEM 59730
GARDINER ELEM 59030
GARDINER H S 59030
GARFIELD COUNTY H S 59337
GARRISON ELEM 59731
GERALDINE ELEM
GERALDINE K 12 59446
GEYSER ELEM 59447
GEYSER H S 59447
GILDFORD COLONY ELEM 59525
GLASGOW K 12 SCHOOLS 59230
GLENDIVE ELEM 59330
GOLD CREEK ELEM 59733
GOLDEN RIDGE ELEM 59436
GRANITE 59711
GRANT ELEM 59725
GRASS RANGE ELEM 59032
GRASS RANGE H S 59032
GREAT FALLS ELEM 59403
GREAT FALLS H S 59403
GREENFIELD ELEM 59436
GREYCLIFF ELEM 59033
HALL ELEM 59837
HAMILTON K 12 SCHOOLS 59840
HARDIN ELEM 59034
HARDIN H S 59034
HARLEM ELEM 59526
HARLEM H S 59526
HARLOWTON ELEM 59036
HARLOWTON H S 59036
HARRISON K 12 SCHOOLS 59735
HAVRE ELEM 59501
HAVRE H S 59501
HAWKS HOME ELEM 59332
HAYS LODGE POLE K 12 SCHOOLLS 59527
HEART BUTTE K 12 SCHOOLS 59448
HELENA ELEM 59601
HELENA FLATS ELEM 59901
HELENA H S 59601
HELLGATE ELEM 59808
HELMVILLE ELEM 59843
HIGHWOOD ELEM
HIGHWOOD K 12 59450
HINSDALE ELEM 59241
HINSDALE H S 59241
HOBSON K 12 SCHOOLS 59452
HOT SPRINGS ELEM
HOT SPRINGS K 12 59845
HUNTLEY PROJECT K 12 SCHOOLS 59088
HYSHAM K 12 SCHOOLS 59038
INDEPENDENT ELEM 59105
JACKSON ELEM 59736
JEFFERSON H S 59632
JOLIET ELEM 59041
JOLIET H S 59041
JORDAN ELEM 59337
JUDITH GAP ELEM 59453
JUDITH GAP H S 59453
KALISPELL ELEM 59901
KESTER ELEM 59337
KILA ELEM 59920
KING COLONY ELEM 59457
KINSEY ELEM 59338
KIRCHER ELEM 59301
KNEES ELEM 59420
LAMBERT ELEM 59243
LAMBERT H S 59243
LAME DEER ELEM 59043
LAME DEER H S 59043
LAMOTTE ELEM 59715
LANDUSKY ELEM
LAUREL ELEM 59044
LAUREL H S 59044
LAVINA K 12 SCHOOLS 59046
LENNEP ELEM
LEWISTOWN ELEM 59457
LIBBY K 12 SCHOOLS 59923
LIBERTY ELEM 59444
LIMA K 12 SCHOOLS 59739
LINCOLN COUNTY H S 59917
LINCOLN K 12 SCHOOLS 59639
LINDSAY ELEM 59339
LIVINGSTON ELEM 59047
LOCKWOOD ELEM 59101
LODGE GRASS ELEM 59050
LODGE GRASS H S 59050
LOLO ELEM 59847
LONE ROCK ELEM 59870
LUSTRE ELEM 59225
LUTHER ELEM 59068
MALMBORG ELEM 59715
MALTA K 12 SCHOOLS 59538
MANHATTAN HIGH SCHOOL 59741
MANHATTAN SCHOOL 59741
MARION ELEM 59925
MCCORMICK ELEM 59935
MCLEOD ELEM 59011
MEDICINE LAKE K 12 SCHOOLS 59247
MELROSE ELEM 59743
MELSTONE ELEM 59054
MELSTONE H S 59054
MELVILLE ELEM 59055
MIAMI ELEM 59432
MILES CITY ELEM 59301
MISSOULA ELEM 59801
MISSOULA H S 59801
MOLT ELEM 59057
MONFORTON ELEM 59718
MONT SCHOOL FOR DEAF BLIND 59405
MONTANA CITY ELEM 59634
MOORE ELEM 59464
MOORE H S 59464
MORIN ELEM 59101
MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEM 59427
MT DEVELOPMENTAL CENTER 59632
NASHUA K 12 SCHOOLS 59248
NORTH HARLEM COLONY ELEM 59526
NORTH STAR ELEM 59540
NORTH STAR HS 59540
NORTHERN CHEYENNE TRIBAL SCHOOL 59016
NOXON ELEM 59853
NOXON H S 59853
NYE ELEM 59061
OLNEY BISSELL ELEM 59937
OPHEIM K 12 SCHOOLS 59250
OVANDO ELEM 59854
PARADISE ELEM
PARK CITY ELEM 59063
PARK CITY H S 59063
PARK H S 59047
PASS CREEK ELEM 59714
PEERLESS K 12 SCHOOLS
PENDROY ELEM 59467
PHILIPSBURG K 12 SCHOOLS 59858
PINE CREEK ELEM 59047
PINE GROVE ELEM 59318
PIONEER ELEM 59105
PLAINS ELEM 59859
PLAINS H S 59859
PLEASANT VALLEY ELEM 59925
PLENTY COUPS H S 59066
PLENTYWOOD K 12 SCHOOLS 59254
PLEVNA K 12 SCHOOLS 59344
POLARIS ELEM 59725
POLSON ELEM 59860
POLSON H S 59860
POPLAR ELEM 59255
POPLAR H S 59255
POTOMAC ELEM 59823
POWDER RIVER COUNTY DIST H S 59317
POWELL COUNTY H S 59722
POWER ELEM 59468
POWER H S 59468
PRYOR ELEM 59066
RAMSAY ELEM 59748
RAPELJE ELEM 59067
RAPELJE H S 59067
RAU ELEM 59270
RAYNESFORD ELEM
RED LODGE ELEM 59068
RED LODGE H S 59068
REED POINT ELEM 59069
REED POINT H S 59069
REICHLE ELEM 59732
RICHEY ELEM 59259
RICHEY H S 59259
ROBERTS K 12 SCHOOLS 59070
ROCKY BOY ELEM 59521
ROCKY BOY H S 59521
RONAN ELEM 59864
RONAN H S 59864
ROSEBUD ELEM
ROSEBUD K 12 59347
ROSS ELEM 59058
ROUNDUP ELEM 59072
ROUNDUP HIGH SCHOOL 59072
ROY K 12 SCHOOLS 59471
RYEGATE K 12 SCHOOLS 59074
S H ELEM 59301
S Y ELEM 59301
SACO ELEM 59261
SACO H S 59261
SAND SPRINGS ELEM 59077
SAVAGE ELEM 59262
SAVAGE H S 59262
SCOBEY K 12 SCHOOLS 59263
SEELEY LAKE ELEM 59868
SHAWMUT ELEM
SHELBY ELEM 59474
SHELBY H S 59474
SHEPHERD ELEM 59079
SHEPHERD H S 59079
SHERIDAN ELEM 59749
SHERIDAN H S 59749
SHIELDS VALLEY ELEM 59018
SHIELDS VALLEY H S 59018
SIDNEY ELEM 59270
SIDNEY H S 59270
SIMMS H S 59477
SMITH VALLEY ELEM 59901
SOMERS ELEM 59932
SOUTH STACEY ELEM 59351
SPRING CREEK COLONY ELEM 59457
SPRING CREEK ELEM 59025
SPRING CREEK ELEM
SPRINGDALE ELEM 59082
SPRINGHILL ELEM 59714
ST IGNATIUS K 12 SCHOOLS 59865
ST REGIS K 12 SCHOOLS 59866
STANFORD K 12 SCHOOLS 59479
STEVENSVILLE ELEM 59870
STEVENSVILLE H S 59870
STILLWATER 59019
SUN RIVER VALLEY ELEM 59477
SUNBURST K 12 SCHOOLS 59482
SUNSET ELEM 59823
SUPERIOR K 12 SCHOOLS 59872
SWAN LAKE SALMON ELEM 59911
SWAN RIVER ELEM 59911
SWAN VALLEY ELEM 59826
SWEET GRASS COUNTY H S 59011
SYLVANITE ELEM
TARGET RANGE ELEM 59804
TERRY K 12 SCHOOLS 59349
THOMPSON FALLS ELEM 59873
THOMPSON FALLS H S 59873
THREE FORKS ELEM 59752
THREE FORKS H S 59752
TOWNSEND K 12 SCHOOLS 59644
TRAIL CREEK ELEM 59301
TREGO ELEM 59934
TRINITY ELEM 59633
TROUT CREEK ELEM 59874
TROY ELEM 59935
TROY H S 59935
TURNER ELEM 59542
TURNER H S 59542
TWIN BRIDGES K 12 SCHOOLS 59754
TWIN BUTTES ELEM
TWO EAGLE RIVER SCHOOL 59855
ULM ELEM 59485
UPPER WEST SHORE ELEM 59914
VALIER ELEM 59486
VALIER H S 59486
VALLEY VIEW ELEM 59860
VAN NORMAN ELEM
VAUGHN ELEM 59487
VICTOR K 12 SCHOOLS 59875
VIDA ELEM 59215
WARRICK ELEM
WEST GLACIER ELEM 59936
WEST VALLEY ELEM 59901
WEST YELLOWSTONE K 12 59758
WESTBY K 12 SCHOOLS 59275
WHITE SULPHUR SPGS ELEM 59645
WHITE SULPHUR SPGS H S 59645
WHITEFISH ELEM 59937
WHITEFISH H S 59937
WHITEHALL ELEM 59759
WHITEHALL H S 59759
WHITEWATER K 12 SCHOOLS 59544
WHITLASH ELEM
WIBAUX K 12 SCHOOLS 59353
WILLOW CREEK ELEM 59760
WILLOW CREEK H S 59760
WINIFRED K 12 SCHOOLS 59489
WINNETT K 12 SCHOOLS 59087
WISDOM ELEM 59761
WISE RIVER ELEM 59762
WOLF CREEK ELEM 59648
WOLF POINT ELEM 59201
WOLF POINT H S 59201
WOODMAN ELEM 59847
WYOLA ELEM 59089
YAAK ELEM 59935
YELLOWSTONE 14 59221
YELLOWSTONE ACADEMY ELEM 59106
ZURICH ELEM 59523
District (Click to View) ZIP Code
ABSAROKEE ELEM 59001
ABSAROKEE H S 59001
ALBERTON K 12 SCHOOLS 59820
ALDER ELEM 59710
ALZADA ELEM 59311
AMSTERDAM ELEM 59741
ANACONDA ELEM 59711
ANACONDA H S 59711
ANDERSON ELEM 59718
ARLEE ELEM 59821
ARLEE H S 59821
ARROWHEAD ELEM 59065
ASHLAND ELEM 59003
AUCHARD CREEK ELEM 59648
AUGUSTA ELEM 59410
AUGUSTA H S 59410
AVON ELEM 59713
AYERS ELEM 59032
BAINVILLE K 12 SCHOOLS 59212
BAKER K 12 SCHOOLS 59313
BASIN ELEM 59631
BEAR PAW ELEM 59523
BEAVERHEAD COUNTY H S 59725
BELFRY K 12 SCHOOLS 59008
BELGRADE ELEM 59714
BELGRADE H S 59714
BELT ELEM 59412
BELT H S 59412
BENTON LAKE ELEM 59440
BIDDLE ELEM 59314
BIG DRY CREEK ELEM
BIG SANDY ELEM 59520
BIG SANDY H S 59520
BIG SKY SCHOOL K 12 59716
BIG TIMBER ELEM 59011
BIGFORK ELEM 59911
BIGFORK H S 59911
BILLINGS ELEM 59101
BILLINGS H S 59101
BIRNEY ELEM 59012
BLOOMFIELD ELEM 59330
BLUE CREEK ELEM 59101
BONNER ELEM 59823
BOULDER ELEM 59632
BOX ELDER ELEM 59521
BOX ELDER H S 59521
BOZEMAN ELEM 59771
BOZEMAN H S 59771
BRIDGER K 12 SCHOOLS 59014
BROADUS ELEM 59317
BROADVIEW ELEM 59015
BROADVIEW H S 59015
BROCKTON ELEM 59213
BROCKTON H S 59213
BRORSON ELEM 59270
BROWNING ELEM 59417
BROWNING H S 59417
BUTTE ELEM 59701
BUTTE H S 59701
BYNUM ELEM 59419
CAMAS PRAIRIE ELEM
CANYON CREEK ELEM 59101
CARDWELL ELEM 59721
CARTER COUNTY H S 59324
CARTER ELEM 59420
CASCADE ELEM 59421
CASCADE H S 59421
CAYUSE PRAIRIE ELEM 59901
CENTERVILLE ELEM 59472
CENTERVILLE H S 59472
CHARLO ELEM 59824
CHARLO H S 59824
CHESTER JOPLIN INVERNESS EL 59522
CHESTER JOPLIN INVERNESS HS 59522
CHINOOK ELEM 59523
CHINOOK H S 59523
CHOTEAU ELEM 59422
CHOTEAU H S 59422
CIRCLE ELEM 59215
CIRCLE H S 59215
CLANCY ELEM 59634
CLEVELAND ELEM 59523
CLINTON ELEM 59825
COHAGEN ELEM 59322
COLSTRIP ELEM 59323
COLSTRIP H S 59323
COLUMBIA FALLS ELEM 59912
COLUMBIA FALLS H S 59912
COLUMBUS ELEM 59019
COLUMBUS H S 59019
CONRAD ELEM 59425
CONRAD H S 59425
COOKE CITY ELEM 59020
CORVALLIS K 12 SCHOOLS 59828
COTTONWOOD ELEM 59718
COTTONWOOD ELEM
COTTONWOOD ELEM
CRESTON ELEM 59901
CULBERTSON ELEM 59218
CULBERTSON H S 59218
CUSTER COUNTY H S 59301
CUSTER K 12 SCHOOLS 59024
CUT BANK ELEM 59427
CUT BANK H S 59427
DARBY K 12 SCHOOLS 59829
DAVEY ELEM 59501
DAWSON H S 59330
DEEP CREEK ELEM
DEER CREEK ELEM 59330
DEER LODGE ELEM 59722
DEER PARK ELEM 59912
DEERFIELD ELEM 59457
DENTON ELEM 59430
DENTON H S 59430
DEPT OF CORRECTIONS YOUTH 59620
DESMET ELEM 59808
DILLON ELEM 59725
DIVIDE ELEM 59727
DIXON ELEM 59831
DODSON ELEM
DODSON K 12 59524
DRUMMOND ELEM 59832
DRUMMOND H S 59832
DUPUYER ELEM 59432
DUTTONBRADY K 12 SCHOOLS 59433
EARL 18 59270
EAST GLACIER PARK ELEM 59434
EAST HELENA ELEM 59635
EKALAKA ELEM 59324
ELDER GROVE ELEM 59106
ELLISTON ELEM 59728
ELYSIAN ELEM 59101
ENNIS K 12 SCHOOLS 59729
EUREKA ELEM 59917
EVERGREEN ELEM 59901
FAIR MONT EGAN ELEM 59901
FAIRFIELD ELEM 59436
FAIRFIELD H S 59436
FAIRVIEW ELEM 59221
FAIRVIEW H S 59221
FERGUS H S 59457
FISHTAIL ELEM 59028
FLATHEAD H S 59901
FLORENCE CARLTON K 12 SCHOOLLS 59833
FORSYTH ELEM 59327
FORSYTH H S 59327
FORT BENTON ELEM 59442
FORT BENTON H S 59442
FORTINE ELEM 59918
FRAZER ELEM 59225
FRAZER H S 59225
FRENCHTOWN K 12 SCHOOLS 59834
FROID ELEM 59226
FROID H S 59226
FROMBERG K 12 59029
FRONTIER ELEM 59201
GALATA ELEM 59444
GALLATIN GATEWAY ELEM 59730
GARDINER ELEM 59030
GARDINER H S 59030
GARFIELD COUNTY H S 59337
GARRISON ELEM 59731
GERALDINE ELEM
GERALDINE K 12 59446
GEYSER ELEM 59447
GEYSER H S 59447
GILDFORD COLONY ELEM 59525
GLASGOW K 12 SCHOOLS 59230
GLENDIVE ELEM 59330
GOLD CREEK ELEM 59733
GOLDEN RIDGE ELEM 59436
GRANITE 59711
GRANT ELEM 59725
GRASS RANGE ELEM 59032
GRASS RANGE H S 59032
GREAT FALLS ELEM 59403
GREAT FALLS H S 59403
GREENFIELD ELEM 59436
GREYCLIFF ELEM 59033
HALL ELEM 59837
HAMILTON K 12 SCHOOLS 59840
HARDIN ELEM 59034
HARDIN H S 59034
HARLEM ELEM 59526
HARLEM H S 59526
HARLOWTON ELEM 59036
HARLOWTON H S 59036
HARRISON K 12 SCHOOLS 59735
HAVRE ELEM 59501
HAVRE H S 59501
HAWKS HOME ELEM 59332
HAYS LODGE POLE K 12 SCHOOLLS 59527
HEART BUTTE K 12 SCHOOLS 59448
HELENA ELEM 59601
HELENA FLATS ELEM 59901
HELENA H S 59601
HELLGATE ELEM 59808
HELMVILLE ELEM 59843
HIGHWOOD ELEM
HIGHWOOD K 12 59450
HINSDALE ELEM 59241
HINSDALE H S 59241
HOBSON K 12 SCHOOLS 59452
HOT SPRINGS ELEM
HOT SPRINGS K 12 59845
HUNTLEY PROJECT K 12 SCHOOLS 59088
HYSHAM K 12 SCHOOLS 59038
INDEPENDENT ELEM 59105
JACKSON ELEM 59736
JEFFERSON H S 59632
JOLIET ELEM 59041
JOLIET H S 59041
JORDAN ELEM 59337
JUDITH GAP ELEM 59453
JUDITH GAP H S 59453
KALISPELL ELEM 59901
KESTER ELEM 59337
KILA ELEM 59920
KING COLONY ELEM 59457
KINSEY ELEM 59338
KIRCHER ELEM 59301
KNEES ELEM 59420
LAMBERT ELEM 59243
LAMBERT H S 59243
LAME DEER ELEM 59043
LAME DEER H S 59043
LAMOTTE ELEM 59715
LANDUSKY ELEM
LAUREL ELEM 59044
LAUREL H S 59044
LAVINA K 12 SCHOOLS 59046
LENNEP ELEM
LEWISTOWN ELEM 59457
LIBBY K 12 SCHOOLS 59923
LIBERTY ELEM 59444
LIMA K 12 SCHOOLS 59739
LINCOLN COUNTY H S 59917
LINCOLN K 12 SCHOOLS 59639
LINDSAY ELEM 59339
LIVINGSTON ELEM 59047
LOCKWOOD ELEM 59101
LODGE GRASS ELEM 59050
LODGE GRASS H S 59050
LOLO ELEM 59847
LONE ROCK ELEM 59870
LUSTRE ELEM 59225
LUTHER ELEM 59068
MALMBORG ELEM 59715
MALTA K 12 SCHOOLS 59538
MANHATTAN HIGH SCHOOL 59741
MANHATTAN SCHOOL 59741
MARION ELEM 59925
MCCORMICK ELEM 59935
MCLEOD ELEM 59011
MEDICINE LAKE K 12 SCHOOLS 59247
MELROSE ELEM 59743
MELSTONE ELEM 59054
MELSTONE H S 59054
MELVILLE ELEM 59055
MIAMI ELEM 59432
MILES CITY ELEM 59301
MISSOULA ELEM 59801
MISSOULA H S 59801
MOLT ELEM 59057
MONFORTON ELEM 59718
MONT SCHOOL FOR DEAF BLIND 59405
MONTANA CITY ELEM 59634
MOORE ELEM 59464
MOORE H S 59464
MORIN ELEM 59101
MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEM 59427
MT DEVELOPMENTAL CENTER 59632
NASHUA K 12 SCHOOLS 59248
NORTH HARLEM COLONY ELEM 59526
NORTH STAR ELEM 59540
NORTH STAR HS 59540
NORTHERN CHEYENNE TRIBAL SCHOOL 59016
NOXON ELEM 59853
NOXON H S 59853
NYE ELEM 59061
OLNEY BISSELL ELEM 59937
OPHEIM K 12 SCHOOLS 59250
OVANDO ELEM 59854
PARADISE ELEM
PARK CITY ELEM 59063
PARK CITY H S 59063
PARK H S 59047
PASS CREEK ELEM 59714
PEERLESS K 12 SCHOOLS
PENDROY ELEM 59467
PHILIPSBURG K 12 SCHOOLS 59858
PINE CREEK ELEM 59047
PINE GROVE ELEM 59318
PIONEER ELEM 59105
PLAINS ELEM 59859
PLAINS H S 59859
PLEASANT VALLEY ELEM 59925
PLENTY COUPS H S 59066
PLENTYWOOD K 12 SCHOOLS 59254
PLEVNA K 12 SCHOOLS 59344
POLARIS ELEM 59725
POLSON ELEM 59860
POLSON H S 59860
POPLAR ELEM 59255
POPLAR H S 59255
POTOMAC ELEM 59823
POWDER RIVER COUNTY DIST H S 59317
POWELL COUNTY H S 59722
POWER ELEM 59468
POWER H S 59468
PRYOR ELEM 59066
RAMSAY ELEM 59748
RAPELJE ELEM 59067
RAPELJE H S 59067
RAU ELEM 59270
RAYNESFORD ELEM
RED LODGE ELEM 59068
RED LODGE H S 59068
REED POINT ELEM 59069
REED POINT H S 59069
REICHLE ELEM 59732
RICHEY ELEM 59259
RICHEY H S 59259
ROBERTS K 12 SCHOOLS 59070
ROCKY BOY ELEM 59521
ROCKY BOY H S 59521
RONAN ELEM 59864
RONAN H S 59864
ROSEBUD ELEM
ROSEBUD K 12 59347
ROSS ELEM 59058
ROUNDUP ELEM 59072
ROUNDUP HIGH SCHOOL 59072
ROY K 12 SCHOOLS 59471
RYEGATE K 12 SCHOOLS 59074
S H ELEM 59301
S Y ELEM 59301
SACO ELEM 59261
SACO H S 59261
SAND SPRINGS ELEM 59077
SAVAGE ELEM 59262
SAVAGE H S 59262
SCOBEY K 12 SCHOOLS 59263
SEELEY LAKE ELEM 59868
SHAWMUT ELEM
SHELBY ELEM 59474
SHELBY H S 59474
SHEPHERD ELEM 59079
SHEPHERD H S 59079
SHERIDAN ELEM 59749
SHERIDAN H S 59749
SHIELDS VALLEY ELEM 59018
SHIELDS VALLEY H S 59018
SIDNEY ELEM 59270
SIDNEY H S 59270
SIMMS H S 59477
SMITH VALLEY ELEM 59901
SOMERS ELEM 59932
SOUTH STACEY ELEM 59351
SPRING CREEK COLONY ELEM 59457
SPRING CREEK ELEM 59025
SPRING CREEK ELEM
SPRINGDALE ELEM 59082
SPRINGHILL ELEM 59714
ST IGNATIUS K 12 SCHOOLS 59865
ST REGIS K 12 SCHOOLS 59866
STANFORD K 12 SCHOOLS 59479
STEVENSVILLE ELEM 59870
STEVENSVILLE H S 59870
STILLWATER 59019
SUN RIVER VALLEY ELEM 59477
SUNBURST K 12 SCHOOLS 59482
SUNSET ELEM 59823
SUPERIOR K 12 SCHOOLS 59872
SWAN LAKE SALMON ELEM 59911
SWAN RIVER ELEM 59911
SWAN VALLEY ELEM 59826
SWEET GRASS COUNTY H S 59011
SYLVANITE ELEM
TARGET RANGE ELEM 59804
TERRY K 12 SCHOOLS 59349
THOMPSON FALLS ELEM 59873
THOMPSON FALLS H S 59873
THREE FORKS ELEM 59752
THREE FORKS H S 59752
TOWNSEND K 12 SCHOOLS 59644
TRAIL CREEK ELEM 59301
TREGO ELEM 59934
TRINITY ELEM 59633
TROUT CREEK ELEM 59874
TROY ELEM 59935
TROY H S 59935
TURNER ELEM 59542
TURNER H S 59542
TWIN BRIDGES K 12 SCHOOLS 59754
TWIN BUTTES ELEM
TWO EAGLE RIVER SCHOOL 59855
ULM ELEM 59485
UPPER WEST SHORE ELEM 59914
VALIER ELEM 59486
VALIER H S 59486
VALLEY VIEW ELEM 59860
VAN NORMAN ELEM
VAUGHN ELEM 59487
VICTOR K 12 SCHOOLS 59875
VIDA ELEM 59215
WARRICK ELEM
WEST GLACIER ELEM 59936
WEST VALLEY ELEM 59901
WEST YELLOWSTONE K 12 59758
WESTBY K 12 SCHOOLS 59275
WHITE SULPHUR SPGS ELEM 59645
WHITE SULPHUR SPGS H S 59645
WHITEFISH ELEM 59937
WHITEFISH H S 59937
WHITEHALL ELEM 59759
WHITEHALL H S 59759
WHITEWATER K 12 SCHOOLS 59544
WHITLASH ELEM
WIBAUX K 12 SCHOOLS 59353
WILLOW CREEK ELEM 59760
WILLOW CREEK H S 59760
WINIFRED K 12 SCHOOLS 59489
WINNETT K 12 SCHOOLS 59087
WISDOM ELEM 59761
WISE RIVER ELEM 59762
WOLF CREEK ELEM 59648
WOLF POINT ELEM 59201
WOLF POINT H S 59201
WOODMAN ELEM 59847
WYOLA ELEM 59089
YAAK ELEM 59935
YELLOWSTONE 14 59221
YELLOWSTONE ACADEMY ELEM 59106
ZURICH ELEM 59523