Find Your School The National Register for over 95,000 Schools

All School Districts in Minnesota (MN)

School Districts (Click To View) ZIP Code
ACADEMIA CESAR CHAVEZ CHARTER SCHOOL 55119
ACADEMIC ARTS HIGH SCHOOL 55118
ACADEMY OF BIOSCIENCES
ACGC PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56243
ACHIEVE LANGUAGE ACADEMY 55119
ADA BORUP PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56510
ADRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56110
AFSA HIGH SCHOOL 55127
AITKIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56431
ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56307
ALBERT LEA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56007
ALDEN CONGER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56009
ALEXANDRIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56308
ANNANDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55302
ANOKA HENNEPIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55303
ARCADIA CHARTER SCHOOL 55057
AREA SPECIAL EDUCATION COOPERATIVE 56721
ASHBY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56309
ASPEN ACADEMY 55378
ATHLOS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY 55443
AUGSBURG FAIRVIEW ACADEMY 55404
AURORA CHARTER SCHOOL 55404
AUSTIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55912
AVALON SCHOOL 55114
BADGER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56714
BAGLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56621
BALATON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BARNESVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56514
BARNUM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55707
BATTLE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56515
BEACON ACADEMY
BEACON PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BECKER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55308
BELGRADE BROOTEN ELROSA SCHOOL DIST 56312
BELLE PLAINE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56011
BELLINGHAM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BEMIDJI PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56601
BEMIDJI REGIONAL INTERDIST COUNCIL 56619
BENSON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56215
BENTON STEARNS ED DISTRICT 56377
BERTHA HEWITT PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56437
BEST ACADEMY 55411
BIG LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55309
BIRCH GROVE COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55615
BIRD ISLAND OLIVIA LAKE LILLIAN 56277
BLACKDUCK PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56630
BLOOMING PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55917
BLOOMINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55431
BLUE EARTH AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL 56013
BLUESKY CHARTER SCHOOL 55118
BLUFFVIEW MONTESSORI 55987
BRAHAM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55006
BRAINERD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56401
BRANDON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRECKENRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56520
BREWSTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRIGHT WATER ELEMENTARY 55430
BROOKLYN CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 55430
BROWERVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56438
BROWNS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56219
BUFFALO HANOVER MONTROSE PUBLIC SCHOOL 55313
BUFFALO LK HECTOR STEWART PUBLIC SCHOOL 55342
BUG O NAY GE SHIG SCHOOL 56626
BURNSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55337
BUTTERFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56120
BYRON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55920
CALEDONIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55921
CAMBRIDGE ISANTI PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55008
CAMPBELL TINTAH PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56522
CANBY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56220
CANNON FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55009
CANNON RIVER STEM SCHOOL 55021
CARLTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55718
CARVER SCOTT EDUCATIONAL COOP
CASS LAKE BENA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56633
CEDAR MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 56266
CEDAR RIVERSIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55454
CENTENNIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55014
CENTRAL MINNESOTA JT POWERS DIST 56387
CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55368
CHATFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55923
CHISAGO LAKES SCHOOL DISTRICT 55045
CHISHOLM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55719
CHOKIO ALBERTA PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56221
CIRCLE OF LIFE SURVIVAL SCHOOL 56591
CITY ACADEMY 55130
CLARKFIELD CHARTER SCHOOL 56223
CLEARBROOK GONVICK SCHOOL DISTRICT 56634
CLEVELAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56017
CLIMAX SHELLY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56523
CLINTON GRACEVILLE BEARDSLEY 56225
CLOQUET PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55720
COLLEGE PREPARATORY ELEMENTARY 55104
COLOGNE ACADEMY 55322
COLUMBIA HEIGHTS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55421
COMFREY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56019
COMMUNITY OF PEACE ACADEMY 55130
COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE 55117
COOK COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55604
CROMWELL WRIGHT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55726
CROOKSTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56716
CROSBY IRONTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56441
CROSSLAKE COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL 56442
CYBER VILLAGE ACADEMY 55116
CYGNUS ACADEMY
CYRUS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
DAKOTA AREA COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL 55925
DASSEL COKATO PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55321
DAVINCI ACADEMY 55434
DAWSON BOYD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56232
DEER RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56636
DELANO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55328
DETROIT LAKES PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56501
DILWORTH GLYNDON FELTON 56529
DISCOVERY PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIBAULT 55021
DOVER EYOTA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55934
DUGSI ACADEMY 55108
DULUTH PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55802
DULUTH PUBLIC SCHOOLS ACADEMY 55811
DUNWOODY ACADEMY
EAGLE RIDGE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55344
EAGLE VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56440
EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 55735
EAST GRAND FORKS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56721
EAST METRO INTEGRATION DISTRICT 55125
EAST RANGE ACADEMY OF TECH SCIENCE 55734
EAST RANGE SEC TECHNICAL CENTER 55705
EASTERN CARVER COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOL 55318
ECHO CHARTER SCHOOL 56237
ECI NOMPA WOONSPE
EDEN PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55344
EDEN VALLEY WATKINS SCHOOL DISTRICT 55329
EDGERTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56128
EDINA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55424
EDVISIONS OFF CAMPUS SCHOOL 56044
EL COLEGIO CHARTER SCHOOL 55407
ELK RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55330
ELLSWORTH PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56129
ELY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55731
EMILY CHARTER SCHOOL
EMILY O GOODRIDGE GREY ACCELERATED
ESKO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55733
EVANSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
EVELETH GILBERT SCHOOL DISTRICT 55734
EXCELL ACADEMY CHARTER 55429
FACE TO FACE ACADEMY 55106
FAIRMONT AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 56031
FARIBAULT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55021
FARMINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FERGUS FALLS AREA SP ED COOP 56537
FERGUS FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56537
FERTILE BELTRAMI SCHOOL DISTRICT 56540
FILLMORE CENTRAL 55965
FISHER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56723
FLOODWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55736
FOLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56329
FOND DU LAC OJIBWE SCHOOL 55720
FOREST LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55025
FOSSTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56542
FOUR DIRECTIONS CHARTER SCHOOLS
FRASER ACADEMY 55413
FRAZEE VERGAS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56544
FRESHWATER ED DIST 56479
FRIDLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55432
FRIENDSHIP ACDMY OF FINE ARTS CHTR 55406
FULDA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56131
GENERAL JOHN VESSEY JR LEADERSHIP
GFW 55335
GLACIAL HILLS ELEMENTARY 56381
GLENCOE SILVER LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 55336
GLENVILLE EMMONS SCHOOL DISTRICT 56036
GLOBAL ACADEMY 55421
GOODHUE COUNTY EDUCATION DISTRICT 55066
GOODHUE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55027
GOODRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56725
GRANADA HUNTLEY EAST CHAIN 56039
GRAND MEADOW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55936
GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55744
GREAT EXPECTATIONS 55604
GREAT RIVER EDUCATION CENTER
GREAT RIVER SCHOOL 55108
GREEN ISLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55338
GREENBUSH MIDDLE RIVER SCHOOL DIST 56726
GREENWAY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55764
GRYGLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56727
HANCOCK PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56244
HARBOR CITY INTERNATIONAL CHARTER 55802
HARVEST PREPARATORY SCHOOL 55411
HASTINGS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55033
HAWLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56549
HAYFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55940
HENDRICKS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56136
HENNING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56551
HERMAN NORCROSS SCHOOL DISTRICT 56248
HERMANTOWN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55811
HERON LAKE OKABENA SCHOOL DISTRICT 56161
HIAWATHA ACADEMIES 55407
HIAWATHA VALLEY ED DISTRICT 55987
HIBBING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55746
HIGH SCHOOL FOR RECORDING ARTS 55104
HIGHER GROUND ACADEMY 55104
HILL CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55748
HILLS BEAVER CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT 56138
HINCKLEY FINLAYSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 55037
HMONG COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY 55108
HOLDINGFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56340
HOPE COMMUNITY ACADEMY 55130
HOPKINS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55305
HOUSTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55943
HOWARD LAKE WAVERLY WINSTED 55349
HUTCHINSON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55350
INFINITYMINNESOTA DIGITAL ACADEMY 55744
INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT 287 55441
INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT 917 55068
INTERNATIONAL FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 56649
INTERNATIONAL SPANISH LANGUAGE ACADEMY 55343
INVER GROVE HEIGHTS SCHOOLS 55076
ISLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56342
IVANHOE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56142
JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOL DIST 56143
JANESVILLE WALDORF PEMBERTON 56048
JENNINGS COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER 55114
JORDAN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55352
KALEIDOSCOPE CHARTER SCHOOL 55301
KASSON MANTORVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 55944
KATO PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL 56001
KELLIHER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56650
KENYON WANAMINGO SCHOOL DISTRICT 55983
KERKHOVEN MURDOCK SUNBURG 56252
KIMBALL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55353
KINGSLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55975
KIPP MINNESOTA CHARTER SCHOOL 55430
KITTSON CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 56728
LA CRESCENT HOKAH SCHOOL DISTRICT 55947
LAC QUI PARLE VALLEY SCHOOL DIST 56256
LACRESCENT MONTESSORI ACADEMY 55947
LAFAYETTE PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL 56054
LAKE AGASSIZ SPECIAL ED COOP 56511
LAKE BENTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56149
LAKE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55041
LAKE CRYSTAL WELLCOME MEMORIAL 56055
LAKE OF THE WOODS SCHOOL DISTRICT 56623
LAKE PARK AUDUBON SCHOOL DISTRICT 56554
LAKE SUPERIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE SUPERIOR PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55616
LAKES AREA CHARTER SCHOOL
LAKES INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGE ACADEMY 55025
LAKEVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT 56229
LAKEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55044
LANCASTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56735
LANESBORO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55949
LAPORTE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56461
LAURA JEFFREY ACADEMY CHARTER 55105
LE SUEUR HENDERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 56058
LEARNING FOR LEADERSHIP CHARTER 55418
LECENTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LEROY OSTRANDER PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55951
LESTER PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55354
LEWISTON ALTURA PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55952
LIFE PREP 55106
LINCOLN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 55404
LIONSGATE ACADEMY 55427
LITCHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55355
LITTLE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56345
LITTLEFORK BIG FALLS SCHOOL DIST 56653
LONG PRAIRIE GREY EAGLE SCHOOL DIST 56347
LONG TIENG ACADEMY
LOVEWORKS ACADEMY FOR ARTS 55422
LUVERNE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56156
LYLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55953
LYND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56157
MABEL CANTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55954
MACCRAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 56222
MADELIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56062
MAHNOMEN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56557
MAHTOMEDI PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55115
MAIN STREET SCHOOL PERFORMING ARTS 55343
MANKATO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56002
MAPLE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55358
MAPLE RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT 56065
MARSHALL COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOLS 56738
MARSHALL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56258
MARTIN COUNTY WEST SCHOOL DISTRICT 56171
MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY 55125
MCGREGOR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55760
MCLEOD WEST PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55049
MEEKER AND WRIGHT SPECIAL EDUCATION 55349
MELROSE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56352
MENAHGA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56464
MESABI EAST SCHOOL DISTRICT 55705
METRO DEAF SCHOOL 55108
METRO SCHOOLS CHARTER 55406
METROPOLITAN LEARNING ALLIANCE
MID STATE EDUCATION DISTRICT 56345
MIDWEST SPECIAL EDUCATION COOP 56267
MILACA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56353
MILROY AREA CHARTER SCHOOL 56263
MILROY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56263
MINISINAAKWAANG LEADERSHIP ACADEMY 55760
MINNEAPOLIS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55417
MINNEAPOLIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55411
MINNEOTA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56264
MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS 55108
MINNESOTA INTERNATIONAL MIDDLE CHTR 55401
MINNESOTA INTERNSHIP CENTER 55411
MINNESOTA NEW COUNTRY SCHOOL 56044
MINNESOTA NORTH STAR ACADEMY
MINNESOTA ONLINE HIGH SCHOOL 55114
MINNESOTA STATE ACADEMIES 55021
MINNESOTA TRANSITIONS CHARTER SCHOOL 55406
MINNESOTA VALLEY COOPERATIVE 56241
MINNETONKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55345
MINNEWASKA SCHOOL DISTRICT 56334
MN RIVER VALLEY EDUCATION DISTRICT 56265
MN RIVER VALLEY SPECIAL ED COOP
MN VALLEY EDUCATION DISTRICT 56082
MONTEVIDEO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56265
MONTGOMERY LONSDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MONTICELLO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55362
MOORHEAD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56560
MOOSE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55767
MORA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55051
MORRIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MOUNDS VIEW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55126
MOUNTAIN IRON BUHL SCHOOL DISTRICT 55768
MOUNTAIN LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56159
MURRAY COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOL DIST 56172
N CARLTON COOPERATIVE VOCATIONAL
NASHWAUK KEEWATIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 55769
NATURAL SCIENCE ACADEMY 55071
NAY AH SHING SCHOOL 56359
NAYTAHWAUSH COMMUNITY SCHOOL 56566
NERSTRAND CHARTER SCHOOL 55053
NETT LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55772
NEVIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56467
NEW CENTURY ACADEMY 55350
NEW CITY SCHOOL 55413
NEW DISCOVERIES MONTESSORI ACADEMY 55350
NEW HEIGHTS SCHOOL INC 55082
NEW LONDON SPICER SCHOOL DISTRICT 56273
NEW MILLENNIUM ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55411
NEW PRAGUE AREA SCHOOLS 56071
NEW ULM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56073
NEW YORK MILLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56567
NICOLLET PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56074
NOBLE ACADEMY 55412
NORMAN COUNTY EAST SCHOOL DISTRICT 56584
NORMAN COUNTY WEST SCHOOL DISTRICT 56550
NORTH BRANCH PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55056
NORTH COUNTRY VOC COOP CENTER 56601
NORTH LAKES ACADEMY 55025
NORTH SHORE COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55804
NORTH ST PAUL MAPLEWOOD OAKDALE DISTRICT 55109
NORTHEAST METRO 916 55110
NORTHERN LAKES SPECIAL ED COOP
NORTHERN LIGHTS COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55793
NORTHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55057
NORTHLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 56672
NORTHLAND LEARNING CENTER 55792
NORTHWEST PASSAGE HIGH SCHOOL 55433
NOVA CLASSICAL ACADEMY 55102
NRHEG SCHOOL DISTRICT 56072
NW REGION INTERDISTRICT COUNCIL 56738
NWSUBURBAN INTEGRATION DISTRICT 55430
OAK LAND VOCATIONAL COOPERATVE 55008
ODYSSEY ACADEMY 55429
OGILVIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56358
OKLEE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ONAMIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56359
ORONO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55356
ORTONVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ORTONVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56278
OSAKIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56360
OSHKI OGIMAAG CHARTER SCHOOL 55605
OSSEO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55369
OWATONNA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55060
PACT CHARTER SCHOOL 55303
PAIDEIA ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55124
PALADIN CAREER AND TECH HIGH SCHOOL 55434
PARK RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56470
PARKERS PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56361
PARTNERSHIP ACADEMY INC 55423
PAUL BUNYAN EDUCATION COOPERATIVE 56401
PAYNESVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56362
PELICAN RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56572
PEQUOT LAKES PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56472
PERHAM DENT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56573
PERPICH CENTER FOR ARTS EDUCATION 55422
PIERZ PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56364
PILLAGER AREA CHARTER SCHOOL 56473
PILLAGER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56473
PINE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55063
PINE GROVE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
PINE ISLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55963
PINE POINT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56575
PINE RIVER BACKUS SCHOOL DISTRICT 56474
PINE TO PRAIRIE COOPERATIVE CENTER 56750
PIPESTONE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 56164
PLAINVIEW ELGIN MILLVILLE 55964
PLUMMER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PRAIRIE CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55057
PRAIRIE SEEDS ACADEMY 55428
PRESTIGE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
PRINCETON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55371
PRIOR LAKE SAVAGE AREA SCHOOLS 55372
PROCTOR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55810
QUEST ACADEMY
RANDOLPH PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55065
RECOVERY SCHOOL OF SOUTHERN MN
RED LAKE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56750
RED LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56671
RED ROCK CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 56152
RED WING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55066
REDWOOD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 56283
REGION 3 NORTHEAST SERVICE COOP 55768
REGION 4 LAKES COUNTRY SERVICE COOP 56537
REGN 6 AND 8 SWWC SRV COOPERATIVE 56258
RENVILLE COUNTY WEST SCHOOL DIST 56284
RICHARD ALLEN MATHANDSCIENCE ACADEMY
RICHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55423
RIDGEWAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55943
RIVER BEND EDUCATION DISTRICT 56073
RIVERS EDGE ACADEMY 55107
RIVERWAY LEARNING COMMUNITY CHTR 55987
ROBBINSDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55427
ROCHESTER MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY 55902
ROCHESTER OFF CAMPUS CHARTER HIGH 55901
ROCHESTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55902
ROCKFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55373
ROCORI PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56320
ROSEAU PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56751
ROSEMOUNT APPLE VALLEY EAGAN 55068
ROSEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55113
ROTHSAY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56579
ROUND LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROYALTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56373
RTR PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56178
RUM RIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION COOP 55008
RUNESTONE AREA ED DISTRICT 56308
RUSH CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55069
RUSHFORD PETERSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55971
SAGE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55443
SARTELL ST STEPHEN SCHOOL DISTRICT 56377
SAUK CENTRE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56378
SAUK RAPIDS RICE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56379
SCHOOLCRAFT LEARNING COMMUNITY CHTR 56619
SEBEKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56477
SEVEN HILLS PREPARATORY ACADEMY 55425
SHAKOPEE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55379
SIBLEY EAST SCHOOL DISTRICT 55307
SKILLS FOR TOMORROW CHARTER SCHOOL
SLEEPY EYE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56085
SOBRIETY HIGH
SOCRATES 56003
SOJOURNER TRUTH ACADEMY 55412
SOUTH KOOCHICHING SCHOOL DISTRICT 56661
SOUTH ST PAUL PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55075
SOUTH WASHINGTON COUNTY SCHOOL DIST 55016
SOUTHERN MINN SPECIAL SERVICE COOP 56097
SOUTHERN MN EDUCATION CONSORTIUM 55936
SOUTHERN PLAINS EDUCATION COOP 56031
SOUTHLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55909
SOUTHSIDE FAMILY CHARTER SCHOOL 55419
SPECENTERUM HIGH SCHOOL 55330
SPRING GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT 55974
SPRING LAKE PARK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55432
SPRINGFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56087
ST ANTHONY NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOLS 55418
ST CHARLES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55972
ST CLAIR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56080
ST CLOUD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56303
ST CROIX PREPARATORY ACADEMY 55082
ST FRANCIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55070
ST JAMES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56081
ST LOUIS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 55792
ST LOUIS PARK PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55426
ST MICHAEL ALBERTVILLE SCHOOL DIST 55301
ST PAUL CITY SCHOOL 55103
ST PAUL CONSERVATORY PERFORMING ART 55102
ST PAUL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55102
ST PETER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56082
STAPLES MOTLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 56479
STEPHEN ARGYLE CENTRAL SCHOOLS 56757
STEWARTVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55976
STILLWATER AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55082
STONEBRIDGE WORLD SCHOOL 55419
STRIDE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 56303
STUDIO ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
SWAN RIVER MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL 55362
SWANVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56382
TAREK IBN ZIYAD ACADEMY
TEAM ACADEMY 56093
THIEF RIVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 56701
TRACY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56175
TRACY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
TREKNORTH HIGH SCHOOL 56601
TRI COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 56732
TRIO WOLF CREEK DISTANCE LEARNING 55045
TRITON SCHOOL DISTRICT 55927
TRUMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56088
TWIN CITIES ACADEMY 55106
TWIN CITIES ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL 55106
TWIN CITIES GERMAN IMMERSION CHTR 55103
TWIN CITIES INTERNATIONAL ELEM SCHOOL 55401
UBAH MEDICAL ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55343
ULEN HITTERDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56585
UNDERWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56586
UNITED SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL DIST 56097
UPSALA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56384
URBAN ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55101
VALLEY CROSSING COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55125
VENTURE ACADEMY 55414
VERNDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56481
VIRGINIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55792
VOYAGEURS EXPEDITIONARY 56601
WABASHA KELLOGG PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55981
WABASSO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56293
WACONIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55387
WADENA DEER CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT 56482
WALKER HACKENSACK AKELEY SCHOOLL DIST 56484
WARREN ALVARADO OSLO SCHOOL DIST 56762
WARROAD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56763
WASECA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56093
WATERSHED HIGH SCHOOL 55423
WATERTOWN MAYER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55388
WATERVILLE ELYSIAN MORRISTOWN 56096
WAUBUN OGEMA WHITE EARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL 56589
WAYNEWOOD SCHOOL OF HOPE
WAYZATA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55391
WEST CENTRAL AREA 56311
WEST CENTRAL EDUCATION DISTRICT 56378
WEST METRO EDUCATION PROGRAM 55403
WEST ST PAUL MENDOTA HTS EAGAN 55118
WESTBROOK WALNUT GROVE SCHOOLS 56183
WESTONKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55364
WHEATON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56296
WHITE BEAR LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 55110
WILLMAR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56201
WILLOW RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55795
WIN E MAC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56535
WINDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56101
WINONA AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55987
WOODSON INSTITUTE FOR EXCELLENCE 55413
WORLD LEARNER CHARTER SCHOOL 55318
WORTHINGTON AREA LANGUAGE ACADEMY
WORTHINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56187
WRENSHALL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55797
WRIGHT TECHNICAL CENTER 55313
YANKTON COUNTRY CHARTER SCHOOL
YELLOW MEDICINE EAST 56241
YINGHUA ACADEMY 55413
ZUMBRO EDUCATION DISTRICT 55920
ZUMBROTA MAZEPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT 55956
District (Click to View) ZIP Code
ACADEMIA CESAR CHAVEZ CHARTER SCHOOL 55119
ACADEMIC ARTS HIGH SCHOOL 55118
ACADEMY OF BIOSCIENCES
ACGC PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56243
ACHIEVE LANGUAGE ACADEMY 55119
ADA BORUP PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56510
ADRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56110
AFSA HIGH SCHOOL 55127
AITKIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56431
ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56307
ALBERT LEA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56007
ALDEN CONGER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56009
ALEXANDRIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56308
ANNANDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55302
ANOKA HENNEPIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55303
ARCADIA CHARTER SCHOOL 55057
AREA SPECIAL EDUCATION COOPERATIVE 56721
ASHBY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56309
ASPEN ACADEMY 55378
ATHLOS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY 55443
AUGSBURG FAIRVIEW ACADEMY 55404
AURORA CHARTER SCHOOL 55404
AUSTIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55912
AVALON SCHOOL 55114
BADGER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56714
BAGLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56621
BALATON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BARNESVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56514
BARNUM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55707
BATTLE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56515
BEACON ACADEMY
BEACON PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BECKER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55308
BELGRADE BROOTEN ELROSA SCHOOL DIST 56312
BELLE PLAINE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56011
BELLINGHAM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BEMIDJI PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56601
BEMIDJI REGIONAL INTERDIST COUNCIL 56619
BENSON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56215
BENTON STEARNS ED DISTRICT 56377
BERTHA HEWITT PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56437
BEST ACADEMY 55411
BIG LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55309
BIRCH GROVE COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55615
BIRD ISLAND OLIVIA LAKE LILLIAN 56277
BLACKDUCK PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56630
BLOOMING PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55917
BLOOMINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55431
BLUE EARTH AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL 56013
BLUESKY CHARTER SCHOOL 55118
BLUFFVIEW MONTESSORI 55987
BRAHAM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55006
BRAINERD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56401
BRANDON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRECKENRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56520
BREWSTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRIGHT WATER ELEMENTARY 55430
BROOKLYN CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 55430
BROWERVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56438
BROWNS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56219
BUFFALO HANOVER MONTROSE PUBLIC SCHOOL 55313
BUFFALO LK HECTOR STEWART PUBLIC SCHOOL 55342
BUG O NAY GE SHIG SCHOOL 56626
BURNSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55337
BUTTERFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56120
BYRON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55920
CALEDONIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55921
CAMBRIDGE ISANTI PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55008
CAMPBELL TINTAH PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56522
CANBY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56220
CANNON FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55009
CANNON RIVER STEM SCHOOL 55021
CARLTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55718
CARVER SCOTT EDUCATIONAL COOP
CASS LAKE BENA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56633
CEDAR MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 56266
CEDAR RIVERSIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55454
CENTENNIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55014
CENTRAL MINNESOTA JT POWERS DIST 56387
CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55368
CHATFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55923
CHISAGO LAKES SCHOOL DISTRICT 55045
CHISHOLM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55719
CHOKIO ALBERTA PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56221
CIRCLE OF LIFE SURVIVAL SCHOOL 56591
CITY ACADEMY 55130
CLARKFIELD CHARTER SCHOOL 56223
CLEARBROOK GONVICK SCHOOL DISTRICT 56634
CLEVELAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56017
CLIMAX SHELLY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56523
CLINTON GRACEVILLE BEARDSLEY 56225
CLOQUET PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55720
COLLEGE PREPARATORY ELEMENTARY 55104
COLOGNE ACADEMY 55322
COLUMBIA HEIGHTS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55421
COMFREY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56019
COMMUNITY OF PEACE ACADEMY 55130
COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE 55117
COOK COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55604
CROMWELL WRIGHT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55726
CROOKSTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56716
CROSBY IRONTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56441
CROSSLAKE COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL 56442
CYBER VILLAGE ACADEMY 55116
CYGNUS ACADEMY
CYRUS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
DAKOTA AREA COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL 55925
DASSEL COKATO PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55321
DAVINCI ACADEMY 55434
DAWSON BOYD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56232
DEER RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56636
DELANO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55328
DETROIT LAKES PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56501
DILWORTH GLYNDON FELTON 56529
DISCOVERY PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIBAULT 55021
DOVER EYOTA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55934
DUGSI ACADEMY 55108
DULUTH PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55802
DULUTH PUBLIC SCHOOLS ACADEMY 55811
DUNWOODY ACADEMY
EAGLE RIDGE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55344
EAGLE VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56440
EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 55735
EAST GRAND FORKS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56721
EAST METRO INTEGRATION DISTRICT 55125
EAST RANGE ACADEMY OF TECH SCIENCE 55734
EAST RANGE SEC TECHNICAL CENTER 55705
EASTERN CARVER COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOL 55318
ECHO CHARTER SCHOOL 56237
ECI NOMPA WOONSPE
EDEN PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55344
EDEN VALLEY WATKINS SCHOOL DISTRICT 55329
EDGERTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56128
EDINA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55424
EDVISIONS OFF CAMPUS SCHOOL 56044
EL COLEGIO CHARTER SCHOOL 55407
ELK RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55330
ELLSWORTH PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56129
ELY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55731
EMILY CHARTER SCHOOL
EMILY O GOODRIDGE GREY ACCELERATED
ESKO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55733
EVANSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
EVELETH GILBERT SCHOOL DISTRICT 55734
EXCELL ACADEMY CHARTER 55429
FACE TO FACE ACADEMY 55106
FAIRMONT AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 56031
FARIBAULT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55021
FARMINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FERGUS FALLS AREA SP ED COOP 56537
FERGUS FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56537
FERTILE BELTRAMI SCHOOL DISTRICT 56540
FILLMORE CENTRAL 55965
FISHER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56723
FLOODWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55736
FOLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56329
FOND DU LAC OJIBWE SCHOOL 55720
FOREST LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55025
FOSSTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56542
FOUR DIRECTIONS CHARTER SCHOOLS
FRASER ACADEMY 55413
FRAZEE VERGAS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56544
FRESHWATER ED DIST 56479
FRIDLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55432
FRIENDSHIP ACDMY OF FINE ARTS CHTR 55406
FULDA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56131
GENERAL JOHN VESSEY JR LEADERSHIP
GFW 55335
GLACIAL HILLS ELEMENTARY 56381
GLENCOE SILVER LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 55336
GLENVILLE EMMONS SCHOOL DISTRICT 56036
GLOBAL ACADEMY 55421
GOODHUE COUNTY EDUCATION DISTRICT 55066
GOODHUE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55027
GOODRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56725
GRANADA HUNTLEY EAST CHAIN 56039
GRAND MEADOW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55936
GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55744
GREAT EXPECTATIONS 55604
GREAT RIVER EDUCATION CENTER
GREAT RIVER SCHOOL 55108
GREEN ISLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55338
GREENBUSH MIDDLE RIVER SCHOOL DIST 56726
GREENWAY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55764
GRYGLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56727
HANCOCK PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56244
HARBOR CITY INTERNATIONAL CHARTER 55802
HARVEST PREPARATORY SCHOOL 55411
HASTINGS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55033
HAWLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56549
HAYFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55940
HENDRICKS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56136
HENNING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56551
HERMAN NORCROSS SCHOOL DISTRICT 56248
HERMANTOWN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55811
HERON LAKE OKABENA SCHOOL DISTRICT 56161
HIAWATHA ACADEMIES 55407
HIAWATHA VALLEY ED DISTRICT 55987
HIBBING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55746
HIGH SCHOOL FOR RECORDING ARTS 55104
HIGHER GROUND ACADEMY 55104
HILL CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55748
HILLS BEAVER CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT 56138
HINCKLEY FINLAYSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 55037
HMONG COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY 55108
HOLDINGFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56340
HOPE COMMUNITY ACADEMY 55130
HOPKINS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55305
HOUSTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55943
HOWARD LAKE WAVERLY WINSTED 55349
HUTCHINSON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55350
INFINITYMINNESOTA DIGITAL ACADEMY 55744
INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT 287 55441
INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT 917 55068
INTERNATIONAL FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 56649
INTERNATIONAL SPANISH LANGUAGE ACADEMY 55343
INVER GROVE HEIGHTS SCHOOLS 55076
ISLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56342
IVANHOE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56142
JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOL DIST 56143
JANESVILLE WALDORF PEMBERTON 56048
JENNINGS COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER 55114
JORDAN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55352
KALEIDOSCOPE CHARTER SCHOOL 55301
KASSON MANTORVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 55944
KATO PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL 56001
KELLIHER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56650
KENYON WANAMINGO SCHOOL DISTRICT 55983
KERKHOVEN MURDOCK SUNBURG 56252
KIMBALL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55353
KINGSLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55975
KIPP MINNESOTA CHARTER SCHOOL 55430
KITTSON CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 56728
LA CRESCENT HOKAH SCHOOL DISTRICT 55947
LAC QUI PARLE VALLEY SCHOOL DIST 56256
LACRESCENT MONTESSORI ACADEMY 55947
LAFAYETTE PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL 56054
LAKE AGASSIZ SPECIAL ED COOP 56511
LAKE BENTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56149
LAKE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55041
LAKE CRYSTAL WELLCOME MEMORIAL 56055
LAKE OF THE WOODS SCHOOL DISTRICT 56623
LAKE PARK AUDUBON SCHOOL DISTRICT 56554
LAKE SUPERIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE SUPERIOR PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55616
LAKES AREA CHARTER SCHOOL
LAKES INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGE ACADEMY 55025
LAKEVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT 56229
LAKEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55044
LANCASTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56735
LANESBORO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55949
LAPORTE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56461
LAURA JEFFREY ACADEMY CHARTER 55105
LE SUEUR HENDERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 56058
LEARNING FOR LEADERSHIP CHARTER 55418
LECENTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LEROY OSTRANDER PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55951
LESTER PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55354
LEWISTON ALTURA PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55952
LIFE PREP 55106
LINCOLN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 55404
LIONSGATE ACADEMY 55427
LITCHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55355
LITTLE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56345
LITTLEFORK BIG FALLS SCHOOL DIST 56653
LONG PRAIRIE GREY EAGLE SCHOOL DIST 56347
LONG TIENG ACADEMY
LOVEWORKS ACADEMY FOR ARTS 55422
LUVERNE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56156
LYLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55953
LYND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56157
MABEL CANTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55954
MACCRAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 56222
MADELIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56062
MAHNOMEN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56557
MAHTOMEDI PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55115
MAIN STREET SCHOOL PERFORMING ARTS 55343
MANKATO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56002
MAPLE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55358
MAPLE RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT 56065
MARSHALL COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOLS 56738
MARSHALL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56258
MARTIN COUNTY WEST SCHOOL DISTRICT 56171
MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY 55125
MCGREGOR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55760
MCLEOD WEST PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55049
MEEKER AND WRIGHT SPECIAL EDUCATION 55349
MELROSE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56352
MENAHGA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56464
MESABI EAST SCHOOL DISTRICT 55705
METRO DEAF SCHOOL 55108
METRO SCHOOLS CHARTER 55406
METROPOLITAN LEARNING ALLIANCE
MID STATE EDUCATION DISTRICT 56345
MIDWEST SPECIAL EDUCATION COOP 56267
MILACA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56353
MILROY AREA CHARTER SCHOOL 56263
MILROY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56263
MINISINAAKWAANG LEADERSHIP ACADEMY 55760
MINNEAPOLIS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55417
MINNEAPOLIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55411
MINNEOTA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56264
MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS 55108
MINNESOTA INTERNATIONAL MIDDLE CHTR 55401
MINNESOTA INTERNSHIP CENTER 55411
MINNESOTA NEW COUNTRY SCHOOL 56044
MINNESOTA NORTH STAR ACADEMY
MINNESOTA ONLINE HIGH SCHOOL 55114
MINNESOTA STATE ACADEMIES 55021
MINNESOTA TRANSITIONS CHARTER SCHOOL 55406
MINNESOTA VALLEY COOPERATIVE 56241
MINNETONKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55345
MINNEWASKA SCHOOL DISTRICT 56334
MN RIVER VALLEY EDUCATION DISTRICT 56265
MN RIVER VALLEY SPECIAL ED COOP
MN VALLEY EDUCATION DISTRICT 56082
MONTEVIDEO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56265
MONTGOMERY LONSDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MONTICELLO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55362
MOORHEAD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56560
MOOSE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55767
MORA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55051
MORRIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MOUNDS VIEW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55126
MOUNTAIN IRON BUHL SCHOOL DISTRICT 55768
MOUNTAIN LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56159
MURRAY COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOL DIST 56172
N CARLTON COOPERATIVE VOCATIONAL
NASHWAUK KEEWATIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 55769
NATURAL SCIENCE ACADEMY 55071
NAY AH SHING SCHOOL 56359
NAYTAHWAUSH COMMUNITY SCHOOL 56566
NERSTRAND CHARTER SCHOOL 55053
NETT LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55772
NEVIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56467
NEW CENTURY ACADEMY 55350
NEW CITY SCHOOL 55413
NEW DISCOVERIES MONTESSORI ACADEMY 55350
NEW HEIGHTS SCHOOL INC 55082
NEW LONDON SPICER SCHOOL DISTRICT 56273
NEW MILLENNIUM ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55411
NEW PRAGUE AREA SCHOOLS 56071
NEW ULM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56073
NEW YORK MILLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56567
NICOLLET PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56074
NOBLE ACADEMY 55412
NORMAN COUNTY EAST SCHOOL DISTRICT 56584
NORMAN COUNTY WEST SCHOOL DISTRICT 56550
NORTH BRANCH PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55056
NORTH COUNTRY VOC COOP CENTER 56601
NORTH LAKES ACADEMY 55025
NORTH SHORE COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55804
NORTH ST PAUL MAPLEWOOD OAKDALE DISTRICT 55109
NORTHEAST METRO 916 55110
NORTHERN LAKES SPECIAL ED COOP
NORTHERN LIGHTS COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55793
NORTHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55057
NORTHLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 56672
NORTHLAND LEARNING CENTER 55792
NORTHWEST PASSAGE HIGH SCHOOL 55433
NOVA CLASSICAL ACADEMY 55102
NRHEG SCHOOL DISTRICT 56072
NW REGION INTERDISTRICT COUNCIL 56738
NWSUBURBAN INTEGRATION DISTRICT 55430
OAK LAND VOCATIONAL COOPERATVE 55008
ODYSSEY ACADEMY 55429
OGILVIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56358
OKLEE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ONAMIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56359
ORONO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55356
ORTONVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ORTONVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56278
OSAKIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56360
OSHKI OGIMAAG CHARTER SCHOOL 55605
OSSEO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55369
OWATONNA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55060
PACT CHARTER SCHOOL 55303
PAIDEIA ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55124
PALADIN CAREER AND TECH HIGH SCHOOL 55434
PARK RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56470
PARKERS PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56361
PARTNERSHIP ACADEMY INC 55423
PAUL BUNYAN EDUCATION COOPERATIVE 56401
PAYNESVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56362
PELICAN RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56572
PEQUOT LAKES PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56472
PERHAM DENT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56573
PERPICH CENTER FOR ARTS EDUCATION 55422
PIERZ PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56364
PILLAGER AREA CHARTER SCHOOL 56473
PILLAGER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56473
PINE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55063
PINE GROVE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
PINE ISLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55963
PINE POINT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56575
PINE RIVER BACKUS SCHOOL DISTRICT 56474
PINE TO PRAIRIE COOPERATIVE CENTER 56750
PIPESTONE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 56164
PLAINVIEW ELGIN MILLVILLE 55964
PLUMMER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PRAIRIE CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55057
PRAIRIE SEEDS ACADEMY 55428
PRESTIGE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
PRINCETON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55371
PRIOR LAKE SAVAGE AREA SCHOOLS 55372
PROCTOR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55810
QUEST ACADEMY
RANDOLPH PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55065
RECOVERY SCHOOL OF SOUTHERN MN
RED LAKE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56750
RED LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56671
RED ROCK CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 56152
RED WING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55066
REDWOOD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 56283
REGION 3 NORTHEAST SERVICE COOP 55768
REGION 4 LAKES COUNTRY SERVICE COOP 56537
REGN 6 AND 8 SWWC SRV COOPERATIVE 56258
RENVILLE COUNTY WEST SCHOOL DIST 56284
RICHARD ALLEN MATHANDSCIENCE ACADEMY
RICHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55423
RIDGEWAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55943
RIVER BEND EDUCATION DISTRICT 56073
RIVERS EDGE ACADEMY 55107
RIVERWAY LEARNING COMMUNITY CHTR 55987
ROBBINSDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55427
ROCHESTER MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY 55902
ROCHESTER OFF CAMPUS CHARTER HIGH 55901
ROCHESTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55902
ROCKFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55373
ROCORI PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56320
ROSEAU PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56751
ROSEMOUNT APPLE VALLEY EAGAN 55068
ROSEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55113
ROTHSAY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56579
ROUND LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROYALTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56373
RTR PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56178
RUM RIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION COOP 55008
RUNESTONE AREA ED DISTRICT 56308
RUSH CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55069
RUSHFORD PETERSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55971
SAGE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55443
SARTELL ST STEPHEN SCHOOL DISTRICT 56377
SAUK CENTRE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56378
SAUK RAPIDS RICE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 56379
SCHOOLCRAFT LEARNING COMMUNITY CHTR 56619
SEBEKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56477
SEVEN HILLS PREPARATORY ACADEMY 55425
SHAKOPEE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55379
SIBLEY EAST SCHOOL DISTRICT 55307
SKILLS FOR TOMORROW CHARTER SCHOOL
SLEEPY EYE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56085
SOBRIETY HIGH
SOCRATES 56003
SOJOURNER TRUTH ACADEMY 55412
SOUTH KOOCHICHING SCHOOL DISTRICT 56661
SOUTH ST PAUL PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55075
SOUTH WASHINGTON COUNTY SCHOOL DIST 55016
SOUTHERN MINN SPECIAL SERVICE COOP 56097
SOUTHERN MN EDUCATION CONSORTIUM 55936
SOUTHERN PLAINS EDUCATION COOP 56031
SOUTHLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55909
SOUTHSIDE FAMILY CHARTER SCHOOL 55419
SPECENTERUM HIGH SCHOOL 55330
SPRING GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT 55974
SPRING LAKE PARK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 55432
SPRINGFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56087
ST ANTHONY NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOLS 55418
ST CHARLES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55972
ST CLAIR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56080
ST CLOUD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56303
ST CROIX PREPARATORY ACADEMY 55082
ST FRANCIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55070
ST JAMES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56081
ST LOUIS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 55792
ST LOUIS PARK PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55426
ST MICHAEL ALBERTVILLE SCHOOL DIST 55301
ST PAUL CITY SCHOOL 55103
ST PAUL CONSERVATORY PERFORMING ART 55102
ST PAUL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55102
ST PETER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56082
STAPLES MOTLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 56479
STEPHEN ARGYLE CENTRAL SCHOOLS 56757
STEWARTVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55976
STILLWATER AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 55082
STONEBRIDGE WORLD SCHOOL 55419
STRIDE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 56303
STUDIO ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
SWAN RIVER MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL 55362
SWANVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56382
TAREK IBN ZIYAD ACADEMY
TEAM ACADEMY 56093
THIEF RIVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 56701
TRACY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56175
TRACY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
TREKNORTH HIGH SCHOOL 56601
TRI COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 56732
TRIO WOLF CREEK DISTANCE LEARNING 55045
TRITON SCHOOL DISTRICT 55927
TRUMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56088
TWIN CITIES ACADEMY 55106
TWIN CITIES ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL 55106
TWIN CITIES GERMAN IMMERSION CHTR 55103
TWIN CITIES INTERNATIONAL ELEM SCHOOL 55401
UBAH MEDICAL ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55343
ULEN HITTERDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST 56585
UNDERWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56586
UNITED SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL DIST 56097
UPSALA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56384
URBAN ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL 55101
VALLEY CROSSING COMMUNITY SCHOOL 55125
VENTURE ACADEMY 55414
VERNDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56481
VIRGINIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55792
VOYAGEURS EXPEDITIONARY 56601
WABASHA KELLOGG PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55981
WABASSO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56293
WACONIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55387
WADENA DEER CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT 56482
WALKER HACKENSACK AKELEY SCHOOLL DIST 56484
WARREN ALVARADO OSLO SCHOOL DIST 56762
WARROAD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56763
WASECA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56093
WATERSHED HIGH SCHOOL 55423
WATERTOWN MAYER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55388
WATERVILLE ELYSIAN MORRISTOWN 56096
WAUBUN OGEMA WHITE EARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL 56589
WAYNEWOOD SCHOOL OF HOPE
WAYZATA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55391
WEST CENTRAL AREA 56311
WEST CENTRAL EDUCATION DISTRICT 56378
WEST METRO EDUCATION PROGRAM 55403
WEST ST PAUL MENDOTA HTS EAGAN 55118
WESTBROOK WALNUT GROVE SCHOOLS 56183
WESTONKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55364
WHEATON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56296
WHITE BEAR LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 55110
WILLMAR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56201
WILLOW RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55795
WIN E MAC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56535
WINDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56101
WINONA AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55987
WOODSON INSTITUTE FOR EXCELLENCE 55413
WORLD LEARNER CHARTER SCHOOL 55318
WORTHINGTON AREA LANGUAGE ACADEMY
WORTHINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 56187
WRENSHALL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 55797
WRIGHT TECHNICAL CENTER 55313
YANKTON COUNTRY CHARTER SCHOOL
YELLOW MEDICINE EAST 56241
YINGHUA ACADEMY 55413
ZUMBRO EDUCATION DISTRICT 55920
ZUMBROTA MAZEPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT 55956