Find Your School The National Register for over 95,000 Schools

All School Districts in Michigan (MI)

School Districts (Click To View) ZIP Code
ACADEMIC AND CAREER EDUCATION ACADEMY 48640
ACADEMIC TRANSITIONAL ACADEMY
ACADEMY FOR BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY 48122
ACADEMY FOR TECHNOLOGY AND ENTERPRISE
ACADEMY OF DALLAS 48237
ACADEMY OF DETROIT WEST
ACADEMY OF FLINT
ACADEMY OF INKSTER
ACADEMY OF LATHRUP VILLAGE
ACADEMY OF OAK PARK
ACADEMY OF SOUTHFIELD 48075
ACADEMY OF WARREN 48089
ACADEMY OF WATERFORD 48329
ACADEMY OF WESTLAND
ACE ACADEMY SDA 48220
ACHIEVE CHARTER ACADEMY 48188
ADAMS TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49955
ADDISON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49220
ADRIAN SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 49221
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY 48126
AGBU ALEX MARIE MANOOGIAN SCHOOL 48075
AIRPORT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48117
AISHA SHULEWEB DUBOIS PREP ACADEMY SCHOOL
AKRON FAIRGROVE SCHOOLS 48733
ALANSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49706
ALBA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49611
ALBION PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49224
ALCONA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48742
ALGONAC COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48001
ALLEGAN AREA EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AGENCY 49010
ALLEGAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49010
ALLEN ACADEMY 48204
ALLEN PARK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48101
ALLENDALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49401
ALMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48801
ALMONT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48003
ALPENA MONTMORENCY ALCONA ESD 49707
ALPENA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49707
AMERICAN MONTESSORI ACADEMY 48154
ANCHOR BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48064
ANN ARBOR LEARNING COMMUNITY 48108
ANN ARBOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48106
ARBOR ACADEMY 49015
ARENAC EASTERN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48766
ARMADA AREA SCHOOLS 48005
ARTS ACADEMY IN THE WOODS 48026
ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY OF PONTIAC 48341
ARVON TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49962
ASHLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48806
ATHENS AREA SCHOOLS 49051
ATHERTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48519
ATLANTA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49709
AU GRES SIMS SCHOOL DISTRICT 48703
AUTRAIN ONOTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49822
AVONDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 48326
BAD AXE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48413
BALDWIN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49304
BANGOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS VAN BUREN 49013
BANGOR TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 8 49013
BANGOR TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS 48706
BARAGA AREA SCHOOLS 49908
BARK RIVER HARRIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49845
BARRY ISD 49058
BATH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48808
BATTLE CREEK AREA LEARNING CENTER 49015
BATTLE CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49017
BAY ARENAC COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL 48732
BAY ARENAC ISD 48706
BAY CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48706
BAY COUNTY PSA 48706
BEAL CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48858
BEAR LAKE SCHOOLS 49614
BEAVER ISLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL 49782
BEAVERTON RURAL SCHOOLS 48612
BEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48182
BEECHER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48505
BELDING AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48809
BELLAIRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49615
BELLEVUE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49021
BEN ROSS PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY
BENDLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48529
BENTLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48509
BENTON HARBOR AREA SCHOOLS 49023
BENTON HARBOR CHARTER SCHOOL ACADEMY 49022
BENZIE COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOLS 49616
BERKLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48237
BERLIN TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 3 48846
BERRIEN RESA 49103
BERRIEN SPRINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49103
BESSEMER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 49911
BEXAR COUNTY ACADEMY 48237
BIG BAY DE NOC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49817
BIG JACKSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 49338
BIG RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49307
BINGHAM ARTS ACADEMY 49707
BIRCH RUN AREA SCHOOLS 48415
BIRMINGHAM PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48025
BLACK RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL 49423
BLANCHE KELSO BRUCE ACADEMY 48202
BLISSFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49228
BLOOMFIELD HILLS SCHOOLS 48301
BLOOMFIELD TOWNSHIP SD 7F
BLOOMINGDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49026
BLUE WATER LEARNING ACADEMY 48001
BOIS BLANC PINES SCHOOL DISTRICT 49775
BOYNE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49712
BOYNE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49713
BRADFORD ACADEMY 48033
BRANCH ISD 49036
BRANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT IN THE COUNTIES OF OAKLAND 48462
BRANDYWINE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49120
BRECKENRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48615
BREITUNG TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49802
BRIDGE ACADEMY 48212
BRIDGEPORT SPAULDING COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48722
BRIDGMAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49106
BRIGHTON AREA SCHOOLS 48116
BRIMLEY AREA SCHOOLS 49715
BRITTON DEERFIELD SCHOOLS 49229
BRONSON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49028
BROWN CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48416
BUCHANAN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49107
BUCKLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49620
BUENA VISTA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48601
BULLOCK CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT 48640
BURR OAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49030
BURT TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49839
BURTON GLEN CHARTER ACADEMY 48519
BUSINESS ENTREPRENEURSHIP SCIENCE TECH ACADEMY
BYRON AREA SCHOOLS 48418
BYRON CENTER CHARTER SCHOOL 49315
BYRON CENTER PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49315
CADILLAC AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49601
CALEDONIA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49316
CALHOUN ISD 49068
CAMDEN FRONTIER SCHOOL 49232
CANTON CHARTER ACADEMY 48187
CAPAC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48014
CAPITAL AREA ACADEMY
CARMAN AINSWORTH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48532
CARNEY NADEAU PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49812
CARO COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48723
CARROLLTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48724
CARSON CITY CRYSTAL AREA SCHOOLS 48811
CARSONVILLE PORT SANILAC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48419
CASA RICHARD ACADEMY
CASEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48725
CASMAN ALTERNATIVE ACADEMY 49660
CASS CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48726
CASSOPOLIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49031
CEDAR SPRINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49319
CENTER ACADEMY
CENTER FOR LITERACY AND CREATIVITY
CENTER LINE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48015
CENTRAL ACADEMY 48104
CENTRAL LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49622
CENTRAL MONTCALM PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48888
CENTREVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49032
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY 48209
CHANDLER PARK ACADEMY 48225
CHANDLER WOODS CHARTER ACADEMY 49306
CHARLEVOIX EMMET ISD 49720
CHARLEVOIX PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49720
CHARLOTTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 48843
CHASSELL TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49916
CHATFIELD SCHOOL 48446
CHEB OTSEGO PRESQUE ISLE ESD 49749
CHEBOYGAN AREA SCHOOLS 49721
CHELSEA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48118
CHERRY HILL SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ARTS
CHESANING UNION SCHOOLS 48616
CHIPPEWA HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49340
CHIPPEWA VALLEY SCHOOLS 48038
CHURCH SCHOOL DISTRICT 48413
CLARA B FORD ACADEMY SDA 48127
CLARE GLADWIN REGIONAL EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT 48617
CLARE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48617
CLARENCEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 48152
CLARKSTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48346
CLAWSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48017
CLIMAX SCOTTS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49034
CLINTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49236
CLINTON COUNTY RESA 48879
CLINTONDALE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48035
CLIO AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48420
COLDWATER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49036
COLE ACADEMY 48910
COLEMAN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48618
COLFAX TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 1F 48413
COLIN POWELL ACADEMY
COLOMA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49038
COLON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49040
COLUMBIA SCHOOL DISTRICT
COMMONWEALTH COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 48212
COMSTOCK PARK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49321
COMSTOCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49048
CONCORD ACADEMY BOYNE 49712
CONCORD ACADEMY PETOSKEY 49770
CONCORD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
CONCORD MONTESSORI AND COMMUNITY SCHOOL
CONNER CREEK ACADEMY EAST 48066
CONSTANTINE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49042
COOPERSVILLE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49404
COOR ISD 48653
COPPER COUNTRY ISD 49930
CORUNNA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48817
COUNTRYSIDE ACADEMY 49022
COVENANT HOUSE ACADEMY DETROIT 48208
COVENANT HOUSE LIFE SKILLS CENTER EAST
COVENANT HOUSE LIFE SKILLS CENTER WEST
COVERT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49043
CRAWFORD AUSABLE SCHOOLS 49738
CREATIVE LEARNING ACADEMY OF SCIENCE
CREATIVE MONTESSORI ACADEMY 48195
CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY 49319
CRESCENT ACADEMY 48076
CRESTWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 48127
CROSS CREEK CHARTER ACADEMY 49315
CROSSROADS CHARTER ACADEMY 49307
CROSWELL LEXINGTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48422
DA VINCI INSTITUTE 49201
DANSVILLE SCHOOLS 48819
DAVID ELLIS ACADEMY 48235
DAVID ELLIS ACADEMY WEST 48240
DAVISON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48423
DEARBORN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48124
DEARBORN HEIGHTS SCHOOL DISTRICT 7 48125
DECATUR PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49045
DECKERVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48427
DEERFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
DELTA SCHOOLCRAFT ISD 49829
DELTON KELLOGG SCHOOLS 49046
DETOUR AREA SCHOOLS 49725
DETROIT ACADEMY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES 48207
DETROIT CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48202
DETROIT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48223
DETROIT EDISON PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY 48207
DETROIT ENTERPRISE ACADEMY 48214
DETROIT MERIT CHARTER ACADEMY 48215
DETROIT MIDTOWN ACADEMY
DETROIT PREMIER ACADEMY 48228
DETROIT SERVICE LEARNING ACADEMY 48219
DEWITT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48820
DEXTER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48130
DICKINSON IRON ISD 49802
DISCOVERY ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY PSA
DISCOVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOLLAR BAY TAMARACK CITY AREA SCHOOLS 49922
DOVE ACADEMY OF DETROIT 48234
DOWAGIAC UNION SCHOOL DISTRICT 49047
DR CHARLES DREW ACADEMY
DR JOSEPH F POLLACK ACADEMIC CENTER OF EXCELLENCE 48075
DREAM ACADEMY 49022
DRYDEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48428
DUNDEE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48131
DURAND AREA SCHOOLS 48429
EAGLE CREST CHARTER ACADEMY 49424
EAST CHINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48054
EAST DETROIT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48021
EAST GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49506
EAST JACKSON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49202
EAST JORDAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49727
EAST LANSING SCHOOL DISTRICT 48823
EASTERN UPPER PENINSULA ISD 49783
EASTON TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 48846
EATON ACADEMY 48021
EATON RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48827
EATON RESA 48813
EAU CLAIRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49111
ECORSE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48229
EDWARDSBURG PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49112
EL HAJJ MALIK EL SHABAZZ ACADEMY 48910
ELK RAPIDS SCHOOLS 49629
ELKTON PIGEON BAY PORT LAKER SCHOOLS 48755
ELLSWORTH COMMUNITY SCHOOL 49729
ELM RIVER TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49965
ENDEAVOR CHARTER ACADEMY 49037
ENGADINE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 49827
ESCANABA AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49829
ESSEXVILLE HAMPTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48732
EVART PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49631
EWEN TROUT CREEK CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 49925
EXCEL CHARTER ACADEMY 49512
EXCELSIOR TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 49646
FAIRVIEW AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48621
FARMINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48336
FARWELL AREA SCHOOLS 48622
FENNVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49408
FENTON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48430
FERNDALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48220
FITZGERALD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48091
FLAGSHIP CHARTER ACADEMY 48238
FLAT ROCK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48134
FLINT SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 48503
FLUSHING COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48433
FOREST AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49633
FOREST HILLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49546
FOREST PARK SCHOOL DISTRICT 49920
FORTIS ACADEMY 48197
FOUR CORNERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY 48071
FOWLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48835
FOWLERVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48836
FRANCIS REH PSA 48601
FRANKENMUTH SCHOOL DISTRICT 48734
FRANKFORT ELBERTA AREA SCHOOLS 49635
FRASER PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48026
FREE SOIL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
FREELAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48623
FREMONT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49412
FRONTIER INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 48212
FRUITPORT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49415
FULTON SCHOOLS 48856
GALESBURG AUGUSTA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49053
GALIEN TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49113
GARDEN CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48135
GAUDIOR ACADEMY 48141
GAYLORD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49735
GENESEE ISD 48507
GENESEE SCHOOL DISTRICT 48437
GEORGE CROCKETT ACADEMY 48208
GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER ACADEMY 48203
GIBRALTAR SCHOOL DISTRICT 48183
GLADSTONE AREA SCHOOLS 49837
GLADWIN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48624
GLEN LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49664
GLENN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49416
GLOBAL PREPARATORY ACADEMY 48066
GOBLES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49055
GODFREY LEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49509
GODWIN HEIGHTS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49548
GOGEBIC ONTONAGON ISD 49910
GOODRICH AREA SCHOOLS 48438
GRAND BLANC ACADEMY 48439
GRAND BLANC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48439
GRAND HAVEN AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49417
GRAND LEDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48837
GRAND RAPIDS CHILD DISCOVERY CENTER 49503
GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49501
GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 49686
GRANDVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49418
GRANT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49327
GRANT TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 49918
GRASS LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49240
GRATIOT ISABELLA RESD 48847
GRATTAN ACADEMY 48809
GREAT LAKES ACADEMY 48342
GREAT OAKS ACADEMY 48091
GREATER HEIGHTS ACADEMY 48504
GREENVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
GROSSE ILE TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS 48138
GROSSE POINTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48230
GULL LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49083
GWINN AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49841
HAGAR TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 49084
HALE AREA SCHOOLS 48739
HAMILTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
HAMTRAMCK ACADEMY 48212
HAMTRAMCK SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 48212
HANCOCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
HANLEY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 48212
HANNAHVILLE INDIAN SCHOOL 49896
HANOVER HORTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 49246
HARBOR BEACH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48441
HARBOR SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49740
HARPER CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49014
HARPER WOODS THE SCHOOL DISTRICT 48225
HARRISON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48625
HART PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49420
HARTFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49057
HARTLAND CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 48843
HASLETT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48840
HASTINGS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 49058
HAZEL PARK SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 48030
HEALTH CAREERS ACADEMY OF ST CLAIR COUNTY
HEART ACADEMY
HEMLOCK PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48626
HENRY FORD ACADEMY 48121
HENRY FORD ACADEMY SCHOOL FOR CREATIVE STUDIES 48202
HESPERIA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49421
HIGHLAND PARK CITY SCHOOLS 48203
HILLMAN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49746
HILLSDALE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49242
HILLSDALE ISD 49242
HILLSDALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL 49242
HOLLAND CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49423
HOLLY ACADEMY 48442
HOLLY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48442
HOLT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48842
HOLTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49425
HOMER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49245
HONEY CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOL 48106
HOPE ACADEMY
HOPE OF DETROIT ACADEMY 48210
HOPKINS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49328
HOSPITALITY ACADEMY OF ST CLAIR COUNTY
HOUGHTON LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48629
HOUGHTON PORTAGE TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49931
HOWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48843
HUDSON AREA SCHOOLS 49247
HUDSONVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49426
HURON ACADEMY 48312
HURON ISD 48413
HURON SCHOOL DISTRICT 48164
HURON VALLEY SCHOOLS 48357
IDA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48140
IMLAY CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48444
INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY OF ST CLAIR
INGHAM ISD 48854
INLAND LAKES SCHOOLS 49749
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT 48503
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF SAGINAW 48601
IONIA ISD 48846
IONIA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48846
IONIA TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 48846
IOSCO RESA 48763
IRON MOUNTAIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49801
IRONWOOD AREA SCHOOLS OF GOGEBIC COUNTY 49938
ISHPEMING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 1 49849
ISLAND CITY ACADEMY 48827
ITHACA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48847
JACKSON ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY PSA
JACKSON ISD 49201
JACKSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49201
JEFFERSON SCHOOLS MONROE 48162
JENISON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49428
JKL BAHWETING ANISHNABE SCHOOL 49783
JOHANNESBURG LEWISTON AREA SCHOOLS 49751
JONESVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49250
JOSEPH K LUMSDEN BAHWETING ANISHNABE ACADEMY 49783
JOY PREPARATORY ACADEMY 48238
KALAMAZOO PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49008
KALAMAZOO RESA 49002
KALEVA NORMAN DICKSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 49619
KALKASKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49646
KEARSLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48506
KELLOGGSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49548
KENOWA HILLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49544
KENSINGTON WOODS HIGH SCHOOL 48143
KENT CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49330
KENT ISD 49525
KENTWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49508
KEYSTONE ACADEMY 48111
KINGSLEY AREA SCHOOLS 49649
KINGSTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48741
KNAPP CHARTER ACADEMY 49525
LAINGSBURG COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48848
LAKE CITY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 49651
LAKE FENTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48430
LAKE LINDEN HUBBELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 49945
LAKE ORION COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48362
LAKE SHORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS MACOMB 48081
LAKESHORE SCHOOL DISTRICT BERRIEN 49127
LAKEVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOLS MONTCALM 48850
LAKEVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS MACOMB 48081
LAKEVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT CALHOUN 49015
LAKEVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48463
LAKEWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48897
LAMPHERE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48071
LANDMARK ACADEMY 48074
LANSE AREA SCHOOLS 49946
LANSE CREUSE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48036
LANSING CHARTER ACADEMY 48910
LANSING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48933
LAPEER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48446
LAPEER ISD 48446
LAURUS ACADEMY 48033
LAWRENCE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49064
LAWTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49065
LELAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49654
LENAWEE ISD 49221
LES CHENEAUX COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49719
LESLIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49251
LEWIS CASS ISD 49031
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF METROPOLITAN DETROIT
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF PONTIAC 48342
LIGHTHOUSE ACADEMY 49512
LINCOLN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 48197
LINCOLN KING ACADEMY
LINCOLN PARK SCHOOL DISTRICT 48146
LINDEN CHARTER ACADEMY 48504
LINDEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48451
LITCHFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49252
LIVINGSTON ESA 48843
LIVONIA PUBLIC SCHOOLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 48154
LOWELL AREA SCHOOLS 49331
LUDINGTON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 49431
MACKINAC ISLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49757
MACKINAW CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49701
MACOMB ACADEMY 48038
MACOMB ISD 48038
MADISON ACADEMY 48507
MADISON DISTRICT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48071
MADISON SCHOOL DISTRICT LENAWEE 49221
MANCELONA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49659
MANCHESTER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
MANISTEE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49660
MANISTEE ISD 49660
MANISTIQUE AREA SCHOOLS 49854
MANTON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 49663
MAPLE VALLEY SCHOOLS 49096
MAR LEE SCHOOL DISTRICT 49068
MARCELLUS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49067
MARION PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49665
MARLETTE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48453
MARQUETTE ALGER RESA 49855
MARQUETTE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49855
MARSHALL ACADEMY 49068
MARSHALL PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49068
MARTIN LUTHER KING JR EDUCATION CENTER ACADEMY 48235
MARTIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49070
MARVIN L WINANS ACADEMY OF PERFORMING ARTS 48234
MARYSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48040
MASON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS MONROE 48133
MASON COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOLS 49454
MASON COUNTY EASTERN SCHOOLS 49405
MASON PUBLIC SCHOOLS INGHAM 48854
MATTAWAN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL 49071
MAYVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48744
MCBAIN RURAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOLS 49657
MCGIVNEY ACADEMY SDA
MECOSTA OSCEOLA ISD 49307
MELVINDALE NORTH ALLEN PARK SCHOOLS 48122
MEMPHIS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48041
MENDON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49072
MENOMINEE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49858
MENOMINEE ISD 49858
MERIDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48657
MERRILL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48637
MERRITT ACADEMY 48048
MESICK CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 49668
METRO CHARTER ACADEMY 48174
MICHIGAN CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 49254
MICHIGAN DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY HEALTH 48913
MICHIGAN DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS 48909
MICHIGAN DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SERVICES 48909
MICHIGAN DEPARTMENT OF LICENSING AND REGULATORY AFFAIRS 48933
MICHIGAN HEALTH ACADEMY
MICHIGAN MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE ACADEMY 48015
MICHIGAN SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 48503
MICHIGAN TECHNICAL ACADEMY 48239
MID MICHIGAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY 48906
MID PENINSULA SCHOOL DISTRICT 49880
MIDLAND ACADEMY OF ADVANCED AND CREATIVE STUDIES 48640
MIDLAND COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AGENCY 48640
MIDLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48640
MILAN AREA SCHOOLS 48160
MILDRED C WELLS PREPARATORY ACADEMY 49022
MILLINGTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48746
MIO AUSABLE SCHOOLS 48647
MONA SHORES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49441
MONROE ISD 48161
MONROE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48162
MONTABELLA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48829
MONTAGUE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49437
MONTCALM AREA ISD 48888
MONTROSE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48457
MORAN TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49781
MORENCI AREA SCHOOLS 49256
MOREY MONTESSORI PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY 48883
MORLEY STANWOOD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49336
MORRICE AREA SCHOOLS 48857
MOUNT CLEMENS COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48043
MT CLEMENS MONTESSORI ACADEMY 48043
MT MORRIS CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 48458
MT PLEASANT CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48858
MULTICULTURAL ACADEMY 48108
MUNISING PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49862
MUSKEGON AREA ISD 49442
MUSKEGON HEIGHTS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49444
MUSKEGON PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF THE CITY OF 49440
NAH TAH WAHSH PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY 49896
NAPOLEON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49261
NATAKI TALIBAH SCHOOLHOUSE OF DETROIT 48219
NEGAUNEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49866
NEW BEDFORD ACADEMY 48144
NEW BEGINNINGS ACADEMY 48198
NEW BRANCHES CHARTER ACADEMY 49508
NEW BUFFALO AREA SCHOOLS 49117
NEW CITY ACADEMY
NEW HAVEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48048
NEW LOTHROP AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48460
NEWAYGO COUNTY RESA 49412
NEWAYGO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49337
NICE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49849
NILES COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49120
NORTH ADAMS JEROME PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49262
NORTH BRANCH AREA SCHOOLS 48461
NORTH CENTRAL AREA SCHOOLS 49847
NORTH DICKINSON COUNTY SCHOOLS 49831
NORTH HURON SCHOOL DISTRICT 48445
NORTH MUSKEGON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49445
NORTH SAGINAW CHARTER ACADEMY 48604
NORTH STAR ACADEMY 49855
NORTHPOINTE ACADEMY
NORTHPORT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49670
NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY 48505
NORTHVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49525
NORTHVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48167
NORTHWEST ACADEMY 49720
NORTHWEST COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49201
NORWAY VULCAN AREA SCHOOLS 49870
NOTTAWA COMMUNITY SCHOOL 49091
NOVI COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48374
NSOROMA INSTITUTE
OAK PARK SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 48237
OAKLAND ACADEMY 49024
OAKLAND INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 48211
OAKLAND SCHOOLS 48328
OAKRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49442
OCEANA INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT
OJIBWE CHARTER SCHOOL 49715
OKEMOS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48864
OLD REDFORD ACADEMY 48219
OLIVET COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49076
ONAWAY AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49765
ONEIDA TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 3 48837
ONEKAMA CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 49675
ONSTED COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49265
ONTONAGON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 49953
ORCHARD VIEW SCHOOLS 49442
OSCODA AREA SCHOOLS 48750
OTSEGO PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49078
OTTAWA AREA ISD 49424
OUTLOOK ACADEMY 49010
OVID ELSIE AREA SCHOOLS 48831
OWENDALE GAGETOWN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48754
OWOSSO PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48867
OXFORD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48371
PALO COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48870
PANSOPHIA ACADEMY 49036
PARAGON CHARTER ACADEMY 49201
PARAMOUNT CHARTER ACADEMY 49008
PARCHMENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 49004
PAW PAW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49079
PECK COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48466
PELLSTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49769
PENNFIELD SCHOOLS 49017
PENTWATER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49449
PERRY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PEWAMO WESTPHALIA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48894
PICKFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49774
PIERRE TOUSSAINT ACADEMY
PINCKNEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48169
PINCONNING AREA SCHOOLS 48650
PINE RIVER AREA SCHOOLS 49655
PITTSFORD AREA SCHOOLS 49271
PLAINWELL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49080
PLYMOUTH CANTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48170
PLYMOUTH EDUCATIONAL CENTER CHARTER SCHOOL 48207
PONTIAC ACADEMY FOR EXCELLENCE 48342
PONTIAC CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48342
PORT HOPE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48468
PORT HURON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48060
PORTAGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49002
PORTLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
POSEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 9 49776
POTTERVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48876
POWELL TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS 49808
PRESQUE ISLE ACADEMY II 49765
PREVAIL ACADEMY 48043
PUBLIC SAFETY ACADEMY OF ST CLAIR
PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF CALUMET LAURIUM AND KEWEENAW 49913
PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF PETOSKEY 49770
QUEST CHARTER ACADEMY 48180
QUINCY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49082
RAPID RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49878
RAVENNA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49451
REACH CHARTER ACADEMY 48066
READING COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49274
REDFORD UNION SCHOOLS DISTRICT NO 1 48240
REED CITY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49677
REESE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48757
REETHS PUFFER SCHOOLS 49445
RENAISSANCE PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY 48858
REPUBLIC MICHIGAMME SCHOOLS 49879
RICHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY 48506
RICHMOND COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
RIDGE PARK CHARTER ACADEMY 49546
RIVER ROUGE SCHOOL DISTRICT 48218
RIVER VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49128
RIVERSIDE ACADEMY 48126
RIVERVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48193
ROCHESTER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48307
ROCKFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49341
ROGERS CITY AREA SCHOOLS 49779
ROMEO COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48065
ROMULUS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48174
ROSCOMMON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48653
ROSEVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48066
ROSS HILL ACADEMY 48207
ROYAL OAK SCHOOLS 48073
RUDYARD AREA SCHOOLS 49780
SAGINAW COUNTY TRANSITION ACADEMY
SAGINAW ISD 48638
SAGINAW LEARN TO EARN ACADEMY 48607
SAGINAW PREPARATORY ACADEMY 48601
SAGINAW SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 48607
SAGINAW TOWNSHIP COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48608
SALINE AREA SCHOOLS 48176
SAND CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49279
SANDUSKY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48471
SANILAC ISD 48466
SARANAC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48881
SAUGATUCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49406
SAULT STE MARIE AREA SCHOOLS 49783
SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF INKSTER 48141
SCHOOLCRAFT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49087
SHELBY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49455
SHEPHERD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48883
SHIAWASSEE REGIONAL ESD 48817
SIGEL TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 3F 48413
SIGEL TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 4F 48441
SIGEL TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 48441
SODUS TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 5 49126
SOUTH ARBOR CHARTER ACADEMY 48197
SOUTH HAVEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49090
SOUTH LAKE SCHOOLS 48080
SOUTH LYON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48178
SOUTH REDFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT 48239
SOUTHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48033
SOUTHGATE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48195
SPARTA AREA SCHOOLS 49345
SPRING LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49456
SPRINGPORT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49284
ST CHARLES COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48655
ST CLAIR COUNTY ACADEMY OF STYLE 48040
ST CLAIR COUNTY INTERVENTION ACADEMY 48060
ST CLAIR COUNTY LEARNING ACADEMY 48060
ST CLAIR COUNTY RESA 48040
ST IGNACE AREA SCHOOLS 49781
ST JOHNS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48879
ST JOSEPH COUNTY ISD 49032
ST JOSEPH PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49085
ST LOUIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48880
STANDISH STERLING COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48658
STANTON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49905
STAR INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 48127
STEPHENSON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49887
STOCKBRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49285
STURGIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49091
SUMMERFIELD SCHOOLS 49270
SUMMIT ACADEMY 48134
SUMMIT ACADEMY NORTH 48174
SUNRISE EDUCATION CENTER
SUPERIOR CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 49825
SUTTONS BAY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49682
SWAN VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48609
SWARTZ CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48473
TAHQUAMENON AREA SCHOOLS 49868
TAWAS AREA SCHOOLS 48763
TAYLOR EXEMPLAR ACADEMY 48180
TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT 48180
TECUMSEH PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49286
TEKONSHA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49092
THE DEARBORN ACADEMY 48128
THOMAS GIST ACADEMY
THORNAPPLE KELLOGG SCHOOL DISTRICT 49333
THREE LAKES ACADEMY 49820
THREE OAKS PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY 49442
THREE RIVERS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49093
THRESHOLD ACADEMY
TIMBERLAND ACADEMY 49442
TIMBUKTU ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY 48214
TRAVERSE BAY AREA ISD 49696
TRAVERSE CITY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49686
TRAVERSE CITY COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
TRENTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
TRI COUNTY AREA SCHOOLS 49343
TRILLIUM ACADEMY 48180
TRIUMPH ACADEMY 48162
TROY SCHOOL DISTRICT
TUSCOLA ISD 48723
UBLY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48475
UNION CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49094
UNIONVILLE SEBEWAING AREA SD 48759
UNIVERSAL ACADEMY 48210
UNIVERSAL LEARNING ACADEMY 48185
UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY ACADEMY PSAD 48202
UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SCIENCE AND MATH PSAD 48202
UTICA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48312
VAN BUREN ISD 49064
VAN BUREN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48111
VAN DYKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48089
VANDERBILT AREA SCHOOLS 49795
VANDERBILT CHARTER ACADEMY 49423
VANDERCOOK LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49203
VANGUARD CHARTER ACADEMY 49519
VASSAR PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48768
VERONA TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 1F 48413
VESTABURG COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48891
VICKSBURG COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49097
VICTORY ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
VIRTUAL LEARNING ACADEMY OF ST CLAIR COUNTY 48040
VISTA CHARTER ACADEMY 49548
VISTA MEADOWS ACADEMY 48127
VOYAGEUR ACADEMY 48210
WAKEFIELD MARENISCO SCHOOL DISTRICT 49968
WALDEN GREEN MONTESSORI 49456
WALDRON AREA SCHOOLS 49288
WALKER CHARTER ACADEMY 49544
WALKERVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49459
WALLED LAKE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 48390
WALTON CHARTER ACADEMY 48340
WARREN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 48093
WARREN WOODS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48089
WARRENDALE CHARTER ACADEMY 48228
WASHINGTON PARKS ACADEMY 48239
WASHTENAW ISD 48106
WASHTENAW TECHNICAL MIDDLE COLLEGE 48105
WATERFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
WATERSMEET TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49969
WATERVLIET SCHOOL DISTRICT 49098
WAVECREST CAREER ACADEMY
WAVERLY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48917
WAYLAND UNION SCHOOLS 49348
WAYNE RESA 48184
WAYNE WESTLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48185
WAYPOINT ACADEMY
WEBBERVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48892
WELLS TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49819
WEST BLOOMFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT 48324
WEST BRANCH ROSE CITY AREA SCHOOLS 48661
WEST IRON COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49935
WEST MI ACADEMY OF ARTS AND ACADEMICS 49456
WEST MI ACADEMY OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 49534
WEST OTTAWA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49424
WEST SHORE EDUCATIONAL SERVICE DISTRICT 49431
WEST VILLAGE ACADEMY 48124
WESTERN SCHOOL DISTRICT 49269
WESTON PREPARATORY ACADEMY 48219
WESTWOOD COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48125
WESTWOOD HEIGHTS SCHOOLS 48504
WEXFORD MISSAUKEE ISD 49601
WHITE CLOUD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49349
WHITE PIGEON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49099
WHITE PINE ACADEMY 49251
WHITEFISH TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS 49768
WHITEFORD AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE COUNTY 49267
WHITEHALL DISTRICT SCHOOLS 49461
WHITMORE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48189
WHITTEMORE PRESCOTT AREA SCHOOLS 48770
WILL CARLETON CHARTER SCHOOL ACADEMY 49242
WILLIAM C ABNEY ACADEMY 49503
WILLIAMSTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48895
WILLOW RUN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
WINDEMERE PARK CHARTER ACADEMY 48917
WINDOVER HIGH SCHOOL 48640
WOLVERINE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49799
WOODHAVEN BROWNSTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48183
WOODLAND PARK ACADEMY 48439
WOODLAND SCHOOL 49686
WOODMONT ACADEMY
WOODWARD ACADEMY 48207
WYANDOTTE SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 48192
WYOMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49519
YALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48097
YOUTH ADVANCEMENT ACADEMY 49009
YPSILANTI COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48197
ZEELAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49464
District (Click to View) ZIP Code
ACADEMIC AND CAREER EDUCATION ACADEMY 48640
ACADEMIC TRANSITIONAL ACADEMY
ACADEMY FOR BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY 48122
ACADEMY FOR TECHNOLOGY AND ENTERPRISE
ACADEMY OF DALLAS 48237
ACADEMY OF DETROIT WEST
ACADEMY OF FLINT
ACADEMY OF INKSTER
ACADEMY OF LATHRUP VILLAGE
ACADEMY OF OAK PARK
ACADEMY OF SOUTHFIELD 48075
ACADEMY OF WARREN 48089
ACADEMY OF WATERFORD 48329
ACADEMY OF WESTLAND
ACE ACADEMY SDA 48220
ACHIEVE CHARTER ACADEMY 48188
ADAMS TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49955
ADDISON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49220
ADRIAN SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 49221
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY 48126
AGBU ALEX MARIE MANOOGIAN SCHOOL 48075
AIRPORT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48117
AISHA SHULEWEB DUBOIS PREP ACADEMY SCHOOL
AKRON FAIRGROVE SCHOOLS 48733
ALANSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49706
ALBA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49611
ALBION PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49224
ALCONA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48742
ALGONAC COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48001
ALLEGAN AREA EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AGENCY 49010
ALLEGAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49010
ALLEN ACADEMY 48204
ALLEN PARK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48101
ALLENDALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49401
ALMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48801
ALMONT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48003
ALPENA MONTMORENCY ALCONA ESD 49707
ALPENA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49707
AMERICAN MONTESSORI ACADEMY 48154
ANCHOR BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48064
ANN ARBOR LEARNING COMMUNITY 48108
ANN ARBOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48106
ARBOR ACADEMY 49015
ARENAC EASTERN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48766
ARMADA AREA SCHOOLS 48005
ARTS ACADEMY IN THE WOODS 48026
ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY OF PONTIAC 48341
ARVON TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49962
ASHLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48806
ATHENS AREA SCHOOLS 49051
ATHERTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48519
ATLANTA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49709
AU GRES SIMS SCHOOL DISTRICT 48703
AUTRAIN ONOTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49822
AVONDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT 48326
BAD AXE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48413
BALDWIN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49304
BANGOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS VAN BUREN 49013
BANGOR TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 8 49013
BANGOR TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS 48706
BARAGA AREA SCHOOLS 49908
BARK RIVER HARRIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49845
BARRY ISD 49058
BATH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48808
BATTLE CREEK AREA LEARNING CENTER 49015
BATTLE CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49017
BAY ARENAC COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL 48732
BAY ARENAC ISD 48706
BAY CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48706
BAY COUNTY PSA 48706
BEAL CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48858
BEAR LAKE SCHOOLS 49614
BEAVER ISLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL 49782
BEAVERTON RURAL SCHOOLS 48612
BEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48182
BEECHER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48505
BELDING AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48809
BELLAIRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49615
BELLEVUE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49021
BEN ROSS PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY
BENDLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48529
BENTLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48509
BENTON HARBOR AREA SCHOOLS 49023
BENTON HARBOR CHARTER SCHOOL ACADEMY 49022
BENZIE COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOLS 49616
BERKLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48237
BERLIN TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 3 48846
BERRIEN RESA 49103
BERRIEN SPRINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49103
BESSEMER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 49911
BEXAR COUNTY ACADEMY 48237
BIG BAY DE NOC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49817
BIG JACKSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 49338
BIG RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49307
BINGHAM ARTS ACADEMY 49707
BIRCH RUN AREA SCHOOLS 48415
BIRMINGHAM PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48025
BLACK RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL 49423
BLANCHE KELSO BRUCE ACADEMY 48202
BLISSFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49228
BLOOMFIELD HILLS SCHOOLS 48301
BLOOMFIELD TOWNSHIP SD 7F
BLOOMINGDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49026
BLUE WATER LEARNING ACADEMY 48001
BOIS BLANC PINES SCHOOL DISTRICT 49775
BOYNE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49712
BOYNE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49713
BRADFORD ACADEMY 48033
BRANCH ISD 49036
BRANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT IN THE COUNTIES OF OAKLAND 48462
BRANDYWINE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49120
BRECKENRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48615
BREITUNG TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49802
BRIDGE ACADEMY 48212
BRIDGEPORT SPAULDING COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48722
BRIDGMAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49106
BRIGHTON AREA SCHOOLS 48116
BRIMLEY AREA SCHOOLS 49715
BRITTON DEERFIELD SCHOOLS 49229
BRONSON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49028
BROWN CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48416
BUCHANAN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49107
BUCKLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49620
BUENA VISTA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48601
BULLOCK CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT 48640
BURR OAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49030
BURT TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49839
BURTON GLEN CHARTER ACADEMY 48519
BUSINESS ENTREPRENEURSHIP SCIENCE TECH ACADEMY
BYRON AREA SCHOOLS 48418
BYRON CENTER CHARTER SCHOOL 49315
BYRON CENTER PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49315
CADILLAC AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49601
CALEDONIA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49316
CALHOUN ISD 49068
CAMDEN FRONTIER SCHOOL 49232
CANTON CHARTER ACADEMY 48187
CAPAC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48014
CAPITAL AREA ACADEMY
CARMAN AINSWORTH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48532
CARNEY NADEAU PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49812
CARO COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48723
CARROLLTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48724
CARSON CITY CRYSTAL AREA SCHOOLS 48811
CARSONVILLE PORT SANILAC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48419
CASA RICHARD ACADEMY
CASEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48725
CASMAN ALTERNATIVE ACADEMY 49660
CASS CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48726
CASSOPOLIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49031
CEDAR SPRINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49319
CENTER ACADEMY
CENTER FOR LITERACY AND CREATIVITY
CENTER LINE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48015
CENTRAL ACADEMY 48104
CENTRAL LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49622
CENTRAL MONTCALM PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48888
CENTREVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49032
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY 48209
CHANDLER PARK ACADEMY 48225
CHANDLER WOODS CHARTER ACADEMY 49306
CHARLEVOIX EMMET ISD 49720
CHARLEVOIX PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49720
CHARLOTTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 48843
CHASSELL TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49916
CHATFIELD SCHOOL 48446
CHEB OTSEGO PRESQUE ISLE ESD 49749
CHEBOYGAN AREA SCHOOLS 49721
CHELSEA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48118
CHERRY HILL SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ARTS
CHESANING UNION SCHOOLS 48616
CHIPPEWA HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49340
CHIPPEWA VALLEY SCHOOLS 48038
CHURCH SCHOOL DISTRICT 48413
CLARA B FORD ACADEMY SDA 48127
CLARE GLADWIN REGIONAL EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT 48617
CLARE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48617
CLARENCEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 48152
CLARKSTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48346
CLAWSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48017
CLIMAX SCOTTS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49034
CLINTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49236
CLINTON COUNTY RESA 48879
CLINTONDALE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48035
CLIO AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48420
COLDWATER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49036
COLE ACADEMY 48910
COLEMAN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48618
COLFAX TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 1F 48413
COLIN POWELL ACADEMY
COLOMA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49038
COLON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49040
COLUMBIA SCHOOL DISTRICT
COMMONWEALTH COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 48212
COMSTOCK PARK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49321
COMSTOCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49048
CONCORD ACADEMY BOYNE 49712
CONCORD ACADEMY PETOSKEY 49770
CONCORD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
CONCORD MONTESSORI AND COMMUNITY SCHOOL
CONNER CREEK ACADEMY EAST 48066
CONSTANTINE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49042
COOPERSVILLE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49404
COOR ISD 48653
COPPER COUNTRY ISD 49930
CORUNNA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48817
COUNTRYSIDE ACADEMY 49022
COVENANT HOUSE ACADEMY DETROIT 48208
COVENANT HOUSE LIFE SKILLS CENTER EAST
COVENANT HOUSE LIFE SKILLS CENTER WEST
COVERT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49043
CRAWFORD AUSABLE SCHOOLS 49738
CREATIVE LEARNING ACADEMY OF SCIENCE
CREATIVE MONTESSORI ACADEMY 48195
CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY 49319
CRESCENT ACADEMY 48076
CRESTWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 48127
CROSS CREEK CHARTER ACADEMY 49315
CROSSROADS CHARTER ACADEMY 49307
CROSWELL LEXINGTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48422
DA VINCI INSTITUTE 49201
DANSVILLE SCHOOLS 48819
DAVID ELLIS ACADEMY 48235
DAVID ELLIS ACADEMY WEST 48240
DAVISON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48423
DEARBORN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48124
DEARBORN HEIGHTS SCHOOL DISTRICT 7 48125
DECATUR PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49045
DECKERVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48427
DEERFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
DELTA SCHOOLCRAFT ISD 49829
DELTON KELLOGG SCHOOLS 49046
DETOUR AREA SCHOOLS 49725
DETROIT ACADEMY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES 48207
DETROIT CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48202
DETROIT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48223
DETROIT EDISON PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY 48207
DETROIT ENTERPRISE ACADEMY 48214
DETROIT MERIT CHARTER ACADEMY 48215
DETROIT MIDTOWN ACADEMY
DETROIT PREMIER ACADEMY 48228
DETROIT SERVICE LEARNING ACADEMY 48219
DEWITT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48820
DEXTER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48130
DICKINSON IRON ISD 49802
DISCOVERY ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY PSA
DISCOVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOLLAR BAY TAMARACK CITY AREA SCHOOLS 49922
DOVE ACADEMY OF DETROIT 48234
DOWAGIAC UNION SCHOOL DISTRICT 49047
DR CHARLES DREW ACADEMY
DR JOSEPH F POLLACK ACADEMIC CENTER OF EXCELLENCE 48075
DREAM ACADEMY 49022
DRYDEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48428
DUNDEE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48131
DURAND AREA SCHOOLS 48429
EAGLE CREST CHARTER ACADEMY 49424
EAST CHINA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48054
EAST DETROIT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48021
EAST GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49506
EAST JACKSON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49202
EAST JORDAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49727
EAST LANSING SCHOOL DISTRICT 48823
EASTERN UPPER PENINSULA ISD 49783
EASTON TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 48846
EATON ACADEMY 48021
EATON RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48827
EATON RESA 48813
EAU CLAIRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49111
ECORSE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48229
EDWARDSBURG PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49112
EL HAJJ MALIK EL SHABAZZ ACADEMY 48910
ELK RAPIDS SCHOOLS 49629
ELKTON PIGEON BAY PORT LAKER SCHOOLS 48755
ELLSWORTH COMMUNITY SCHOOL 49729
ELM RIVER TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49965
ENDEAVOR CHARTER ACADEMY 49037
ENGADINE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 49827
ESCANABA AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49829
ESSEXVILLE HAMPTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48732
EVART PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49631
EWEN TROUT CREEK CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 49925
EXCEL CHARTER ACADEMY 49512
EXCELSIOR TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 49646
FAIRVIEW AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48621
FARMINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48336
FARWELL AREA SCHOOLS 48622
FENNVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49408
FENTON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48430
FERNDALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48220
FITZGERALD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48091
FLAGSHIP CHARTER ACADEMY 48238
FLAT ROCK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48134
FLINT SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 48503
FLUSHING COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48433
FOREST AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49633
FOREST HILLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49546
FOREST PARK SCHOOL DISTRICT 49920
FORTIS ACADEMY 48197
FOUR CORNERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY 48071
FOWLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48835
FOWLERVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48836
FRANCIS REH PSA 48601
FRANKENMUTH SCHOOL DISTRICT 48734
FRANKFORT ELBERTA AREA SCHOOLS 49635
FRASER PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48026
FREE SOIL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
FREELAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48623
FREMONT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49412
FRONTIER INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 48212
FRUITPORT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49415
FULTON SCHOOLS 48856
GALESBURG AUGUSTA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49053
GALIEN TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49113
GARDEN CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48135
GAUDIOR ACADEMY 48141
GAYLORD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49735
GENESEE ISD 48507
GENESEE SCHOOL DISTRICT 48437
GEORGE CROCKETT ACADEMY 48208
GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER ACADEMY 48203
GIBRALTAR SCHOOL DISTRICT 48183
GLADSTONE AREA SCHOOLS 49837
GLADWIN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48624
GLEN LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49664
GLENN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49416
GLOBAL PREPARATORY ACADEMY 48066
GOBLES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49055
GODFREY LEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49509
GODWIN HEIGHTS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49548
GOGEBIC ONTONAGON ISD 49910
GOODRICH AREA SCHOOLS 48438
GRAND BLANC ACADEMY 48439
GRAND BLANC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48439
GRAND HAVEN AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49417
GRAND LEDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48837
GRAND RAPIDS CHILD DISCOVERY CENTER 49503
GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49501
GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 49686
GRANDVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49418
GRANT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49327
GRANT TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 49918
GRASS LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49240
GRATIOT ISABELLA RESD 48847
GRATTAN ACADEMY 48809
GREAT LAKES ACADEMY 48342
GREAT OAKS ACADEMY 48091
GREATER HEIGHTS ACADEMY 48504
GREENVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
GROSSE ILE TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS 48138
GROSSE POINTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48230
GULL LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49083
GWINN AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49841
HAGAR TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 49084
HALE AREA SCHOOLS 48739
HAMILTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
HAMTRAMCK ACADEMY 48212
HAMTRAMCK SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 48212
HANCOCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
HANLEY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 48212
HANNAHVILLE INDIAN SCHOOL 49896
HANOVER HORTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 49246
HARBOR BEACH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48441
HARBOR SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49740
HARPER CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49014
HARPER WOODS THE SCHOOL DISTRICT 48225
HARRISON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48625
HART PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49420
HARTFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49057
HARTLAND CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 48843
HASLETT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48840
HASTINGS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 49058
HAZEL PARK SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 48030
HEALTH CAREERS ACADEMY OF ST CLAIR COUNTY
HEART ACADEMY
HEMLOCK PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48626
HENRY FORD ACADEMY 48121
HENRY FORD ACADEMY SCHOOL FOR CREATIVE STUDIES 48202
HESPERIA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49421
HIGHLAND PARK CITY SCHOOLS 48203
HILLMAN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49746
HILLSDALE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49242
HILLSDALE ISD 49242
HILLSDALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL 49242
HOLLAND CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49423
HOLLY ACADEMY 48442
HOLLY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48442
HOLT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48842
HOLTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49425
HOMER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49245
HONEY CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOL 48106
HOPE ACADEMY
HOPE OF DETROIT ACADEMY 48210
HOPKINS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49328
HOSPITALITY ACADEMY OF ST CLAIR COUNTY
HOUGHTON LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48629
HOUGHTON PORTAGE TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49931
HOWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48843
HUDSON AREA SCHOOLS 49247
HUDSONVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49426
HURON ACADEMY 48312
HURON ISD 48413
HURON SCHOOL DISTRICT 48164
HURON VALLEY SCHOOLS 48357
IDA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48140
IMLAY CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48444
INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY OF ST CLAIR
INGHAM ISD 48854
INLAND LAKES SCHOOLS 49749
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT 48503
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF SAGINAW 48601
IONIA ISD 48846
IONIA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48846
IONIA TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 48846
IOSCO RESA 48763
IRON MOUNTAIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49801
IRONWOOD AREA SCHOOLS OF GOGEBIC COUNTY 49938
ISHPEMING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 1 49849
ISLAND CITY ACADEMY 48827
ITHACA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48847
JACKSON ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY PSA
JACKSON ISD 49201
JACKSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49201
JEFFERSON SCHOOLS MONROE 48162
JENISON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49428
JKL BAHWETING ANISHNABE SCHOOL 49783
JOHANNESBURG LEWISTON AREA SCHOOLS 49751
JONESVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49250
JOSEPH K LUMSDEN BAHWETING ANISHNABE ACADEMY 49783
JOY PREPARATORY ACADEMY 48238
KALAMAZOO PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49008
KALAMAZOO RESA 49002
KALEVA NORMAN DICKSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 49619
KALKASKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49646
KEARSLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48506
KELLOGGSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49548
KENOWA HILLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49544
KENSINGTON WOODS HIGH SCHOOL 48143
KENT CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49330
KENT ISD 49525
KENTWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49508
KEYSTONE ACADEMY 48111
KINGSLEY AREA SCHOOLS 49649
KINGSTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48741
KNAPP CHARTER ACADEMY 49525
LAINGSBURG COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48848
LAKE CITY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 49651
LAKE FENTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48430
LAKE LINDEN HUBBELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 49945
LAKE ORION COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48362
LAKE SHORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS MACOMB 48081
LAKESHORE SCHOOL DISTRICT BERRIEN 49127
LAKEVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOLS MONTCALM 48850
LAKEVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS MACOMB 48081
LAKEVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT CALHOUN 49015
LAKEVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48463
LAKEWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48897
LAMPHERE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48071
LANDMARK ACADEMY 48074
LANSE AREA SCHOOLS 49946
LANSE CREUSE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48036
LANSING CHARTER ACADEMY 48910
LANSING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48933
LAPEER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48446
LAPEER ISD 48446
LAURUS ACADEMY 48033
LAWRENCE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49064
LAWTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49065
LELAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49654
LENAWEE ISD 49221
LES CHENEAUX COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49719
LESLIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49251
LEWIS CASS ISD 49031
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF METROPOLITAN DETROIT
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF PONTIAC 48342
LIGHTHOUSE ACADEMY 49512
LINCOLN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 48197
LINCOLN KING ACADEMY
LINCOLN PARK SCHOOL DISTRICT 48146
LINDEN CHARTER ACADEMY 48504
LINDEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48451
LITCHFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49252
LIVINGSTON ESA 48843
LIVONIA PUBLIC SCHOOLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 48154
LOWELL AREA SCHOOLS 49331
LUDINGTON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 49431
MACKINAC ISLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49757
MACKINAW CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49701
MACOMB ACADEMY 48038
MACOMB ISD 48038
MADISON ACADEMY 48507
MADISON DISTRICT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48071
MADISON SCHOOL DISTRICT LENAWEE 49221
MANCELONA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49659
MANCHESTER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
MANISTEE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49660
MANISTEE ISD 49660
MANISTIQUE AREA SCHOOLS 49854
MANTON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 49663
MAPLE VALLEY SCHOOLS 49096
MAR LEE SCHOOL DISTRICT 49068
MARCELLUS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49067
MARION PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49665
MARLETTE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48453
MARQUETTE ALGER RESA 49855
MARQUETTE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49855
MARSHALL ACADEMY 49068
MARSHALL PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49068
MARTIN LUTHER KING JR EDUCATION CENTER ACADEMY 48235
MARTIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49070
MARVIN L WINANS ACADEMY OF PERFORMING ARTS 48234
MARYSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48040
MASON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS MONROE 48133
MASON COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOLS 49454
MASON COUNTY EASTERN SCHOOLS 49405
MASON PUBLIC SCHOOLS INGHAM 48854
MATTAWAN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL 49071
MAYVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48744
MCBAIN RURAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOLS 49657
MCGIVNEY ACADEMY SDA
MECOSTA OSCEOLA ISD 49307
MELVINDALE NORTH ALLEN PARK SCHOOLS 48122
MEMPHIS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48041
MENDON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49072
MENOMINEE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49858
MENOMINEE ISD 49858
MERIDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48657
MERRILL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48637
MERRITT ACADEMY 48048
MESICK CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 49668
METRO CHARTER ACADEMY 48174
MICHIGAN CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 49254
MICHIGAN DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY HEALTH 48913
MICHIGAN DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS 48909
MICHIGAN DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SERVICES 48909
MICHIGAN DEPARTMENT OF LICENSING AND REGULATORY AFFAIRS 48933
MICHIGAN HEALTH ACADEMY
MICHIGAN MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE ACADEMY 48015
MICHIGAN SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 48503
MICHIGAN TECHNICAL ACADEMY 48239
MID MICHIGAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY 48906
MID PENINSULA SCHOOL DISTRICT 49880
MIDLAND ACADEMY OF ADVANCED AND CREATIVE STUDIES 48640
MIDLAND COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AGENCY 48640
MIDLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48640
MILAN AREA SCHOOLS 48160
MILDRED C WELLS PREPARATORY ACADEMY 49022
MILLINGTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48746
MIO AUSABLE SCHOOLS 48647
MONA SHORES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49441
MONROE ISD 48161
MONROE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48162
MONTABELLA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48829
MONTAGUE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49437
MONTCALM AREA ISD 48888
MONTROSE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48457
MORAN TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49781
MORENCI AREA SCHOOLS 49256
MOREY MONTESSORI PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY 48883
MORLEY STANWOOD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49336
MORRICE AREA SCHOOLS 48857
MOUNT CLEMENS COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48043
MT CLEMENS MONTESSORI ACADEMY 48043
MT MORRIS CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 48458
MT PLEASANT CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48858
MULTICULTURAL ACADEMY 48108
MUNISING PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49862
MUSKEGON AREA ISD 49442
MUSKEGON HEIGHTS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49444
MUSKEGON PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF THE CITY OF 49440
NAH TAH WAHSH PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY 49896
NAPOLEON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49261
NATAKI TALIBAH SCHOOLHOUSE OF DETROIT 48219
NEGAUNEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49866
NEW BEDFORD ACADEMY 48144
NEW BEGINNINGS ACADEMY 48198
NEW BRANCHES CHARTER ACADEMY 49508
NEW BUFFALO AREA SCHOOLS 49117
NEW CITY ACADEMY
NEW HAVEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48048
NEW LOTHROP AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48460
NEWAYGO COUNTY RESA 49412
NEWAYGO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49337
NICE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49849
NILES COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49120
NORTH ADAMS JEROME PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49262
NORTH BRANCH AREA SCHOOLS 48461
NORTH CENTRAL AREA SCHOOLS 49847
NORTH DICKINSON COUNTY SCHOOLS 49831
NORTH HURON SCHOOL DISTRICT 48445
NORTH MUSKEGON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49445
NORTH SAGINAW CHARTER ACADEMY 48604
NORTH STAR ACADEMY 49855
NORTHPOINTE ACADEMY
NORTHPORT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49670
NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY 48505
NORTHVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49525
NORTHVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48167
NORTHWEST ACADEMY 49720
NORTHWEST COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49201
NORWAY VULCAN AREA SCHOOLS 49870
NOTTAWA COMMUNITY SCHOOL 49091
NOVI COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48374
NSOROMA INSTITUTE
OAK PARK SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 48237
OAKLAND ACADEMY 49024
OAKLAND INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 48211
OAKLAND SCHOOLS 48328
OAKRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49442
OCEANA INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT
OJIBWE CHARTER SCHOOL 49715
OKEMOS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48864
OLD REDFORD ACADEMY 48219
OLIVET COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49076
ONAWAY AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49765
ONEIDA TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 3 48837
ONEKAMA CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 49675
ONSTED COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49265
ONTONAGON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 49953
ORCHARD VIEW SCHOOLS 49442
OSCODA AREA SCHOOLS 48750
OTSEGO PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49078
OTTAWA AREA ISD 49424
OUTLOOK ACADEMY 49010
OVID ELSIE AREA SCHOOLS 48831
OWENDALE GAGETOWN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48754
OWOSSO PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48867
OXFORD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48371
PALO COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48870
PANSOPHIA ACADEMY 49036
PARAGON CHARTER ACADEMY 49201
PARAMOUNT CHARTER ACADEMY 49008
PARCHMENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 49004
PAW PAW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49079
PECK COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48466
PELLSTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49769
PENNFIELD SCHOOLS 49017
PENTWATER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49449
PERRY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PEWAMO WESTPHALIA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48894
PICKFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49774
PIERRE TOUSSAINT ACADEMY
PINCKNEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48169
PINCONNING AREA SCHOOLS 48650
PINE RIVER AREA SCHOOLS 49655
PITTSFORD AREA SCHOOLS 49271
PLAINWELL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49080
PLYMOUTH CANTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48170
PLYMOUTH EDUCATIONAL CENTER CHARTER SCHOOL 48207
PONTIAC ACADEMY FOR EXCELLENCE 48342
PONTIAC CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48342
PORT HOPE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48468
PORT HURON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 48060
PORTAGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49002
PORTLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
POSEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 9 49776
POTTERVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48876
POWELL TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS 49808
PRESQUE ISLE ACADEMY II 49765
PREVAIL ACADEMY 48043
PUBLIC SAFETY ACADEMY OF ST CLAIR
PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF CALUMET LAURIUM AND KEWEENAW 49913
PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF PETOSKEY 49770
QUEST CHARTER ACADEMY 48180
QUINCY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49082
RAPID RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49878
RAVENNA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49451
REACH CHARTER ACADEMY 48066
READING COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49274
REDFORD UNION SCHOOLS DISTRICT NO 1 48240
REED CITY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49677
REESE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48757
REETHS PUFFER SCHOOLS 49445
RENAISSANCE PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY 48858
REPUBLIC MICHIGAMME SCHOOLS 49879
RICHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY 48506
RICHMOND COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
RIDGE PARK CHARTER ACADEMY 49546
RIVER ROUGE SCHOOL DISTRICT 48218
RIVER VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49128
RIVERSIDE ACADEMY 48126
RIVERVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48193
ROCHESTER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48307
ROCKFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49341
ROGERS CITY AREA SCHOOLS 49779
ROMEO COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48065
ROMULUS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48174
ROSCOMMON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48653
ROSEVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48066
ROSS HILL ACADEMY 48207
ROYAL OAK SCHOOLS 48073
RUDYARD AREA SCHOOLS 49780
SAGINAW COUNTY TRANSITION ACADEMY
SAGINAW ISD 48638
SAGINAW LEARN TO EARN ACADEMY 48607
SAGINAW PREPARATORY ACADEMY 48601
SAGINAW SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 48607
SAGINAW TOWNSHIP COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48608
SALINE AREA SCHOOLS 48176
SAND CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49279
SANDUSKY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48471
SANILAC ISD 48466
SARANAC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48881
SAUGATUCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49406
SAULT STE MARIE AREA SCHOOLS 49783
SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF INKSTER 48141
SCHOOLCRAFT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49087
SHELBY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49455
SHEPHERD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48883
SHIAWASSEE REGIONAL ESD 48817
SIGEL TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 3F 48413
SIGEL TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 4F 48441
SIGEL TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 48441
SODUS TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 5 49126
SOUTH ARBOR CHARTER ACADEMY 48197
SOUTH HAVEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49090
SOUTH LAKE SCHOOLS 48080
SOUTH LYON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48178
SOUTH REDFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT 48239
SOUTHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48033
SOUTHGATE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48195
SPARTA AREA SCHOOLS 49345
SPRING LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49456
SPRINGPORT PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49284
ST CHARLES COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48655
ST CLAIR COUNTY ACADEMY OF STYLE 48040
ST CLAIR COUNTY INTERVENTION ACADEMY 48060
ST CLAIR COUNTY LEARNING ACADEMY 48060
ST CLAIR COUNTY RESA 48040
ST IGNACE AREA SCHOOLS 49781
ST JOHNS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48879
ST JOSEPH COUNTY ISD 49032
ST JOSEPH PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49085
ST LOUIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48880
STANDISH STERLING COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48658
STANTON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49905
STAR INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 48127
STEPHENSON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49887
STOCKBRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49285
STURGIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49091
SUMMERFIELD SCHOOLS 49270
SUMMIT ACADEMY 48134
SUMMIT ACADEMY NORTH 48174
SUNRISE EDUCATION CENTER
SUPERIOR CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 49825
SUTTONS BAY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49682
SWAN VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48609
SWARTZ CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48473
TAHQUAMENON AREA SCHOOLS 49868
TAWAS AREA SCHOOLS 48763
TAYLOR EXEMPLAR ACADEMY 48180
TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT 48180
TECUMSEH PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49286
TEKONSHA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49092
THE DEARBORN ACADEMY 48128
THOMAS GIST ACADEMY
THORNAPPLE KELLOGG SCHOOL DISTRICT 49333
THREE LAKES ACADEMY 49820
THREE OAKS PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY 49442
THREE RIVERS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49093
THRESHOLD ACADEMY
TIMBERLAND ACADEMY 49442
TIMBUKTU ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY 48214
TRAVERSE BAY AREA ISD 49696
TRAVERSE CITY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49686
TRAVERSE CITY COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
TRENTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
TRI COUNTY AREA SCHOOLS 49343
TRILLIUM ACADEMY 48180
TRIUMPH ACADEMY 48162
TROY SCHOOL DISTRICT
TUSCOLA ISD 48723
UBLY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48475
UNION CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49094
UNIONVILLE SEBEWAING AREA SD 48759
UNIVERSAL ACADEMY 48210
UNIVERSAL LEARNING ACADEMY 48185
UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY ACADEMY PSAD 48202
UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SCIENCE AND MATH PSAD 48202
UTICA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48312
VAN BUREN ISD 49064
VAN BUREN PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48111
VAN DYKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48089
VANDERBILT AREA SCHOOLS 49795
VANDERBILT CHARTER ACADEMY 49423
VANDERCOOK LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49203
VANGUARD CHARTER ACADEMY 49519
VASSAR PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48768
VERONA TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 1F 48413
VESTABURG COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48891
VICKSBURG COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49097
VICTORY ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
VIRTUAL LEARNING ACADEMY OF ST CLAIR COUNTY 48040
VISTA CHARTER ACADEMY 49548
VISTA MEADOWS ACADEMY 48127
VOYAGEUR ACADEMY 48210
WAKEFIELD MARENISCO SCHOOL DISTRICT 49968
WALDEN GREEN MONTESSORI 49456
WALDRON AREA SCHOOLS 49288
WALKER CHARTER ACADEMY 49544
WALKERVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49459
WALLED LAKE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 48390
WALTON CHARTER ACADEMY 48340
WARREN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS 48093
WARREN WOODS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48089
WARRENDALE CHARTER ACADEMY 48228
WASHINGTON PARKS ACADEMY 48239
WASHTENAW ISD 48106
WASHTENAW TECHNICAL MIDDLE COLLEGE 48105
WATERFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
WATERSMEET TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49969
WATERVLIET SCHOOL DISTRICT 49098
WAVECREST CAREER ACADEMY
WAVERLY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48917
WAYLAND UNION SCHOOLS 49348
WAYNE RESA 48184
WAYNE WESTLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48185
WAYPOINT ACADEMY
WEBBERVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48892
WELLS TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 49819
WEST BLOOMFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT 48324
WEST BRANCH ROSE CITY AREA SCHOOLS 48661
WEST IRON COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49935
WEST MI ACADEMY OF ARTS AND ACADEMICS 49456
WEST MI ACADEMY OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 49534
WEST OTTAWA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49424
WEST SHORE EDUCATIONAL SERVICE DISTRICT 49431
WEST VILLAGE ACADEMY 48124
WESTERN SCHOOL DISTRICT 49269
WESTON PREPARATORY ACADEMY 48219
WESTWOOD COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 48125
WESTWOOD HEIGHTS SCHOOLS 48504
WEXFORD MISSAUKEE ISD 49601
WHITE CLOUD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49349
WHITE PIGEON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 49099
WHITE PINE ACADEMY 49251
WHITEFISH TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS 49768
WHITEFORD AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE COUNTY 49267
WHITEHALL DISTRICT SCHOOLS 49461
WHITMORE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 48189
WHITTEMORE PRESCOTT AREA SCHOOLS 48770
WILL CARLETON CHARTER SCHOOL ACADEMY 49242
WILLIAM C ABNEY ACADEMY 49503
WILLIAMSTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48895
WILLOW RUN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
WINDEMERE PARK CHARTER ACADEMY 48917
WINDOVER HIGH SCHOOL 48640
WOLVERINE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49799
WOODHAVEN BROWNSTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48183
WOODLAND PARK ACADEMY 48439
WOODLAND SCHOOL 49686
WOODMONT ACADEMY
WOODWARD ACADEMY 48207
WYANDOTTE SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF 48192
WYOMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49519
YALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS 48097
YOUTH ADVANCEMENT ACADEMY 49009
YPSILANTI COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 48197
ZEELAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS 49464