Find Your School The National Register for over 95,000 Schools

All School Districts in Arizona (AZ)

School Districts (Click To View) ZIP Code
4 WINDS ACADEMY INCORPORATED DBA 4 WINDS ACADEMY
A CENTER FOR CREATIVE EDUCATION 86326
A CHILDS VIEW SCHOOL INC
ACADEMIC AND PERSONAL EXCELLENCE INC
ACADEMY DEL SOL INC 85711
ACADEMY OF ARIZONA
ACADEMY OF BUILDING INDUSTRIES INC 86426
ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE INC 85008
ACADEMY OF HOPE THE
ACADEMY OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE INC 85705
ACADEMY OF TUCSON INC 85748
ACADEMY WITH COMMUNITY PARTNERS INC 85203
ACCELERATED ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS 85745
ACCELERATED LEARNING CENTER INC 85028
ACCELERATED LEARNING CHARTER SCHOOL INC 86326
ACCLAIM CHARTER SCHOOL 85033
ACORN MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL 86314
ADVANCED EDUCATION SERVICES
ADVANCED EDUCATION SERVICES INC
ADVENTURE ACADEMIES OF AMERICA
AGUA FRIA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85323
AGUILA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85320
AHWATUKEE FOOTHILLS PREP INC 85044
AIBT NON PROFIT CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL PHOENIX 85301
AIR ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
AIR ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL DBA THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SC
AJO UNIFIED DISTRICT 85321
AKIMEL O OTHAM PEE POSH CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85128
AKIMEL OOTHAM PEE POSH CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85128
ALHAMBRA EDUCATION PARTNERSHIPS INC
ALHAMBRA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85019
ALL ABOARD CHARTER SCHOOL 85017
ALLEN COCHRAN ENTERPRISES INC 85248
ALLSPORT ACADEMY
ALPINE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85920
ALTAR VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85736
AMBASSADOR ACADEMY 85044
AMERICAN BASIC SCHOOLS LLC 85204
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA ALTA VI 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA APACHE 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA CRESTVI SCHOOL DISTRICT 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA DESERT 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA ESTRELL 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA PEORIA 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA SOUTH POINTE HIGH 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA SOUTH RIDGE HIGH 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA SUN VAL 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA WEST PH 85020
AMERICAN HERITAGE ACADEMY 86326
AMERICAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY INC 85286
AMPHITHEATER UNIFIED DISTRICT 85705
ANTELOPE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85356
APACHE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85608
APACHE JUNCTION UNIFIED DISTRICT 85120
APRENDER TUCSON 85713
ARETE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85018
ARIZONA ACADEMY OF LEADERSHIP INC
ARIZONA ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INC 85002
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS AND EQUINE CENTER INC 85032
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS AND EQUINE CENTER INC
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS AND EQUINE CENTER INC
ARIZONA CALL A TEEN YOUTH RESOURCES INC 85003
ARIZONA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION 85712
ARIZONA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS 85007
ARIZONA MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL AT ANTHEM 85021
ARIZONA SCHOOL FOR INTEGRATED ACADEMICS AND TECHNOLOGIES IN
ARIZONA SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS 85004
ARIZONA STATE HOSPITAL 85008
ARIZONA STATE SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF AND BLIND 85754
ARIZONA UPGRADE ACADEMY INC
ARLINGTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85322
ASCENDING ROOTS SCHOLASTIC AND ATHLETIC PREMISE INC
ASH CREEK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85625
ASH FORK JOINT UNIFIED DISTRICT 86320
AVONDALE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85323
AVONDALE LEARNING DBA PRECISION ACADEMY 85035
AZ COMPASS SCHOOLS INC 85225
AZ DEPT OF JUVENILE CORRECTIONS 85007
AZ TEC HIGH SCHOOL 85364
BABOQUIVARI UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 40 85634
BACK TO BASICS SCHOOL
BAGDAD UNIFIED DISTRICT 86321
BALL CHARTER SCHOOLS DOBSON 85224
BALL CHARTER SCHOOLS HEARN 85023
BALSZ ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85008
BASIS SCHOOL INC 85259
BASIS SCHOOL INC
BASIS SCHOOL INC
BEAVER CREEK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86335
BEGINNING ACADEMY INC
BELL CANYON CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85053
BENCHMARK SCHOOL INC 85032
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN CHARTER SCHOOL 85142
BENSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85602
BICENTENNIAL UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85348
BISBEE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85603
BLACK MESA COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86510
BLACKWATER COMMUNITY SCHOOL 85228
BLUE ADOBE PROJECT 85715
BLUE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85922
BLUE RIDGE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 32 85929
BLUEPRINT EDUCATION 85306
BONITA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85643
BOUSE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85325
BOWIE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85605
BOYS AND GIRLS CLUBS OF THE EAST VALLEY DBA MESA ART 85210
BRADLEY ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE INC 85338
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS SCHOOL INC 85224
BUCKEYE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85326
BUCKEYE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85326
BULLHEAD CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 86442
CAFA INC DBA LEARNING FOUNDATION AND PERFORMING 85296
CAFA INC DBA LEARNING FOUNDATION AND PERFORMING ARTS ALTA
CAFA INC DBA LEARNING FOUNDATION PERFORMING ARTS 85296
CALIBRE ACADEMY 85308
CAMBRIDGE ACADEMY EAST INC 85207
CAMELBACK EDUCATION INC 85303
CAMP VERDE UNIFIED DISTRICT 86322
CAMP VERDE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT DBA SOUTH VERDE 86322
CANDEO SCHOOLS INC 85383
CANON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85324
CANYON ROSE ACADEMY INC 85741
CARDEN OF TUCSON INC 85705
CARDEN TRADITIONAL SCHOOL OF GLENDALE INC
CAREER DEVELOPMENT INC 85939
CAREER SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL MESA
CAREER SUCCESS SCHOOLS 85053
CARPE DIEM COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 85366
CARTWRIGHT ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85033
CASA BLANCA COMMUNITY SCHOOL 85221
CASA BLANCA MIDDLE SCHOOL
CASA GRANDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85122
CASA GRANDE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85122
CASY COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
CATALINA FOOTHILLS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85750
CAVE CREEK UNIFIED DISTRICT 85327
CEDAR UNIFIED DISTRICT 86034
CENTER FOR ACADEMIC SUCCESS INC 85635
CENTRAL ARIZONA VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 85128
CESAR CHAVEZ LEARNING COMMUNITY INC
CHALLENGE FOUNDATION ACADEMIES OF ARIZONA INC 85033
CHALLENGE SCHOOL INC 85308
CHALLENGER BASIC SCHOOL INC 85205
CHANDLER PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85018
CHANDLER UNIFIED DISTRICT 80 85224
CHESTER NEWTON CHARTER AND MONTESSORI SCHOOL
CHILCHINBETO COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86033
CHILDRENS SUCCESS ACADEMY INC 85734
CHINLE UNIFIED DISTRICT 86503
CHINO VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT 86323
CHOICE ACADEMIES INC 85027
CHOICE EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LEARNING CROS
CHOLLA ACADEMY 85033
CLARKDALE JEROME ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86324
CLIFTON UNIFIED DISTRICT
COBRE VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DISTRICT 85273
COCHISE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION 85635
COCHISE COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION 85635
COCHISE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85606
COCHISE TECHNOLOGY DISTRICT 85643
COCONINO ASSOCIATION FOR VOCATION INDUSTRY AND TEC SCHOOLS 86040
COCONINO COUNTY ACCOMMODATION SCHOOL DISTRICT 86001
COLORADO CITY UNIFIED DISTRICT 86021
COLORADO RIVER UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 86439
COMPASS HIGH SCHOOL INC 85731
CONCHO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85924
CONCORDIA CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85201
CONGRESS ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85332
CONTINENTAL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85622
COOLIDGE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85128
CORNERSTONE CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85021
CORTEZ PARK CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL INC 85053
COTTONWOOD DAY SCHOOL 86503
COTTONWOOD OAK CREEK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86326
COUNTRY GARDENS CHARTER SCHOOLS 85339
COVE DAY SCHOOL 86544
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS DBA CALLI OLLIN HIGH SCHOOL
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS DBA HIAKI HIGH SCHOOL 85714
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS DBA TOLTECALLI HIGH SCHOOL 85714
CRANE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85364
CREIGHTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85016
CROWN CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85340
CROWN KING ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86343
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA PARAGON SCIENCE ACADEMY 85224
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY 85224
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY 85708
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY AH
DEER VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOLS INC 85027
DEER VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT 85027
DENNEHOTSO BOARDING SCHOOL 86535
DESERT HEIGHTS CHARTER SCHOOLS 85306
DESERT ROSE ACADEMY INC 85705
DESERT SKY COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC 85712
DESERT SPRINGS ACADEMY 85716
DESERT STAR COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC 86325
DESERT TECHNOLOGY SCHOOLS INC
DESTINY SCHOOL INC 85501
DEVELOPING INNOVATIONS IN NAVAJO EDUCATION INC 86047
DILCON COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86047
DISCOVERY PLUS ACADEMY 85543
DISHCHII BIKOH COMMUNITY SCHOOL 85911
DOUBLE ADOBE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85617
DOUGLAS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85607
DUNCAN UNIFIED DISTRICT 85534
DW HIGGINS INSTITUTE
DYSART UNIFIED DISTRICT 85374
E CADEMIE A CHARTER SCHOOL
E INSTITUTE CHARTER SCHOOLS INC 85308
EAGLE ACADEMY INC
EAGLE SOUTH MOUNTAIN CHARTER INC 85041
EAST MESA CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC 85053
EAST VALLEY ACADEMY 85257
EAST VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 85201
EAST VALLEY YOUTH AND FAMILY SUPPORT CENTERS INC
EASTPOINTE HIGH SCHOOL INC 85710
EDGE SCHOOL INC THE 85716
EDKEY INC ARIZONA CONSERVATORY FOR ARTS AND ACADEMICS 85204
EDKEY INC PATHFINDER ACADEMY 85204
EDKEY INC REDWOOD ACADEMY 85204
EDKEY INC SEQUOIA CHARTER SCHOOL 85204
EDKEY INC SEQUOIA CHOICE SCHOOLS 85204
EDKEY INC SEQUOIA RANCH SCHOOL 85204
EDKEY INC SEQUOIA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF AND HARD 85204
EDKEY INC SEQUOIA VILLAGE SCHOOL 85204
EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
EDUCATIONAL IMPACT INC 85718
EDUCATIONAL OPTIONS FOUNDATION 85282
EDUPRENEURSHIP INC 85051
EDUPRIZE SCHOOLS LLC 85242
EL CENTRO FOR THE STUDY OF PRIMARY AND SECONDARY EDUCATION SCHOOL DISTRICT 85745
EL PUEBLO INTEGRAL TEACHING AND LEARNING COLLABORA 85719
ELFRIDA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85610
ELOY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85131
EMPLOY ABILITY UNLIMITED INC 85345
ENTERPRISE ACADEMY
EQ SCHOLARS INC
ESPERANZA COMMUNITY COLLEGIAL ACADEMY
ESPIRITU COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORP 85040
ESPIRITU COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORP
EXCALIBUR CHARTER SCHOOLS INC 85120
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS CHINO VALLEY LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS COTTONWOOD LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS FLAGSTAFF LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS FORT MOHAVE LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS PRESCOTT VALLEY LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS SAN CARLOS LLC
FIRST MESA ELEM SCHOOL 86042
FIT KIDS INC DBA CHAMPION SCHOOLS 85042
FLAGSTAFF ARTS AND LEADERSHIP ACADEMY 86001
FLAGSTAFF JUNIOR ACADEMY 86001
FLAGSTAFF UNIFIED DISTRICT 86004
FLORENCE CRITTENTON SERVICES OF ARIZONA INC 85013
FLORENCE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85232
FLOWING WELLS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85705
FOOTHILLS ACADEMY 85266
FORT HUACHUCA ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT 85670
FORT THOMAS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85536
FOUNDING FATHERS ACADEMIES INC 85901
FOUNTAIN HILLS CHARTER SCHOOL 85269
FOUNTAIN HILLS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85268
FOWLER ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85043
FRANKLIN ARTS ACADEMIES
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL
FRANKLIN PHONETIC PRIMARY SCHOOL INC 86314
FRANKLIN PHONETIC PRIMARY SCHOOL INC
FREDONIA MOCCASIN UNIFIED DISTRICT 86022
FREEDOM ACADEMY INC 85050
FRIENDLY HOUSE INC 85030
GADSDEN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85349
GANADO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 86505
GAR LLC DBA STUDENT CHOICE HIGH SCHOOL 85281
GEM CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85201
GENESIS PROGRAM INC 85074
GILA BEND UNIFIED DISTRICT 85337
GILA COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION 85501
GILA COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 85502
GILA COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE 85501
GILA CROSSING COMMUNITY SCHOOL 85339
GILA EDUCATIONAL GROUP DBA GILA PREPARATORY ACADEMY
GILA INSTITUTE FOR TECHNOLOGY 85552
GILBERT UNIFIED DISTRICT 85296
GLENDALE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85301
GLENDALE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85018
GLENDALE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85301
GLOBAL EDUCATION FOUNDATION
GLOBAL RENAISSANCE ACADEMY OF DISTINGUISHED EDUCATION 85283
GLOBE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85501
GRAHAM COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION 85546
GRAHAM COUNTY SCHOOL SUPERINTENDENT 85546
GRAHAM COUNTY SPECIAL SERVICES 85543
GRAND CANYON UNIFIED DISTRICT 86023
GREASEWOOD SPRINGS COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86505
GREAT EXPECTATIONS ACADEMY 85629
GREENLEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE 85533
GREENLEE JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER
GREYHILLS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL 86045
GRIFFIN FOUNDATION INC THE 85711
HACKBERRY SCHOOL DISTRICT 86401
HAPPY VALLEY SCHOOL INC 85204
HAPPY VALLEY SCHOOL INC
HARVEST POWER COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC 85366
HASAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES 85719
HASAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
HAVASUPAI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 86435
HAVEN MONTESSORI CHILDRENS HOUSE INC 86001
HAYDEN WINKELMAN UNIFIED DISTRICT 85292
HEBER OVERGAARD UNIFIED DISTRICT 85928
HERITAGE ACADEMY INC 85210
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 85715
HERMOSA MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL 85749
HIGHLAND FREE SCHOOL 85719
HIGLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85295
HILLCREST ACADEMY INC 85206
HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86321
HOLBROOK UNIFIED DISTRICT 86025
HOPI DAY SCHOOL 86039
HOPI JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 86034
HORIZON COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER INC 85048
HORIZON COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER INC
HOTEVILLA BACAVI COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86030
HUMANITIES AND SCIENCES ACADEMY OF THE UNITED STATES 85014
HUMBOLDT UNIFIED DISTRICT 86314
HUNTERS POINT BOARDING SCHOOL 86511
HYDER ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85333
IMAGINE AVONDALE ELEMENTARY INC 85053
IMAGINE AVONDALE MIDDLE INC 85323
IMAGINE CAMELBACK MIDDLE INC 85053
IMAGINE CHARTER ELEMENTARY AT CAMELBACK INC 85053
IMAGINE CHARTER ELEMENTARY AT DESERT WEST INC 85053
IMAGINE COOLIDGE ELEMENTARY INC 85053
IMAGINE DESERT WEST MIDDLE INC 85053
IMAGINE ELEMENTARY AT TEMPE INC 85053
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT EAST MESA INC 85053
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT SURPRISE INC 85379
IMAGINE PREP COOLIDGE INC 85128
IMAGINE PREP SUPERSTITION INC 85053
IMAGINE PREP SURPRISE INC 85053
IMAGINE SUPERSTITION MIDDLE INC 85120
INTEGRITY EDUCATION INCORPORATED 85271
INTELLI SCHOOL INC 85021
INTERNATIONAL COMMERCE SECONDARY SCHOOLS INC 85014
IRA H HAYES MEMORIAL APPLIED LEARNING CENTER INC 85221
ISAAC ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85009
J O COMBS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85140
JAMES MADISON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 85283
JAMES SANDOVAL PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL 85033
JEEHDEEZA ACADEMY INC 86510
JOHN F KENNEDY DAY SCHOOL 85941
JOSEPH CITY UNIFIED DISTRICT 86032
JUNIPER TREE ACADEMY 85366
KACHINA COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
KAIBETO BOARDING SCHOOL 86053
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA EL DORADO HIGH SCHOOL 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA GILBERT ARTS ACADEMY 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA LIBERTY ARTS ACADEMY 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA MAYA HIGH SCHOOL 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA SKYVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA SOUTH POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA SOUTH POINTE JUNIOR SCHOOL 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA TEMPE ACCELERATED 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA VISTA GROVE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85020
KAYENTA COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86033
KAYENTA UNIFIED DISTRICT 86033
KEAMS CANYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 86034
KESTREL SCHOOLS INC 86304
KEYSTONE MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85048
KHALSA FAMILY SERVICES 85718
KHALSA MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS 85004
KIN DAH LICHII OLTA 86505
KIN DAH LICHII OLTA INC
KINGMAN ACADEMY OF LEARNING 86409
KINGMAN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 86401
KIRKLAND ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86332
KYRENE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85284
LAKE HAVASU CHARTER SCHOOL INC
LAKE HAVASU UNIFIED DISTRICT 86403
LAVEEN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85339
LEAD CHARTER SCHOOLS 85296
LEGACY EDUCATION GROUP 85207
LEGACY SCHOOLS 85207
LEGACY TRADITIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL MARICOPA 85286
LEUPP SCHOOL INC 86047
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85326
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 85502
LIBERTY TRADITIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL 85712
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF ARIZONA INC 85051
LIFELONG LEARNING RESEARCH INSTITUTE INC 85741
LITCHFIELD ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85340
LITTLE LAMB COMMUNITY SCHOOL 85259
LITTLE SINGER COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86047
LITTLE SINGER COMMUNITY SCHOOL BOARD INC
LITTLEFIELD UNIFIED DISTRICT 86432
LITTLETON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85329
LUKACHUKAI COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86507
LUZ ACADEMY OF TUCSON INC 85745
MADISON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85016
MAINE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 86018
MAMMOTH SAN MANUEL UNIFIED DISTRICT 85631
MANY FARMS COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86538
MANY FARMS HIGH SCHOOL 86538
MARANA UNIFIED DISTRICT 85653
MARICOPA COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT DBA GAT SCHOOLS 85034
MARICOPA COUNTY REGIONAL DISTRICT 85017
MARICOPA COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE 85003
MARICOPA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85138
MARY C OBRIEN ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT 85222
MARY ELLEN HALVORSON EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION DBA 86301
MASADA CHARTER SCHOOL INC 86021
MATH AND SCIENCE SUCCESS ACADEMY INC 85705
MAYER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 86333
MCCCD ON BEHALF OF PHOENIX COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85281
MCNARY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85930
MCNEAL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85617
MESA UNIFIED DISTRICT 85201
METROPOLITAN ARTS INSTITUTE INC 85007
MEXICAYOTL ACADEMY INC 85621
MIAMI UNIFIED DISTRICT 85539
MIDTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL 85014
MILESTONES CHARTER SCHOOL 85032
MINGUS MOUNTAIN ESTATE RESIDENTIAL CENTER INC
MINGUS SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL 86323
MINGUS UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 86326
MISSION CHARTER SCHOOL INC
MOBILE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85239
MOENCOPI DAY SCHOOL 86045
MOHAVE ACCELERATED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC 86442
MOHAVE ACCELERATED LEARNING CENTER 86439
MOHAVE COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION 86401
MOHAVE VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86440
MOHAWK VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85347
MONTESSORI ACADEMY INC 85253
MONTESSORI DAY PUBLIC SCHOOLS CHARTERED INC 85021
MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTRE CHARTER SCHOOL 85204
MONTESSORI HOUSE INC 85203
MONTESSORI SCHOOLHOUSE OF TUCSON INC 85719
MONTEZUMA PUBLIC CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
MORENCI UNIFIED DISTRICT 85540
MORRISON EDUCATION GROUP INC 85041
MORRISTOWN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85342
MOUNTAIN ENGLISH SPANISH ACADEMY A PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN INSTITUTE JTED 86301
MOUNTAIN OAK CHARTER SCHOOL INC 86301
MOUNTAIN ROSE ACADEMY INC 85741
MOUNTAIN SCHOOL INC 86001
MULTIDIMENSIONAL LITERACY CORP 85735
MURPHY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85009
NAA TSISANA 86044
NACO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85620
NADABURG UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85361
NAVAJO COUNTY ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT 99 86025
NAVAJO COUNTY SCHOOL SUPERINTENDENTS OFFICE 86025
NAZLINI COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86505
NAZLINI COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC
NEW DESTINY LEADERSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL
NEW HORIZON SCHOOL FOR THE PERFORMING ARTS 85204
NEW SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS 85281
NEW SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS MIDDLE SCHOOL 85281
NEW VISIONS ACADEMY INC 86326
NEW WEST SCHOOL
NEW WORLD EDUCATIONAL CENTER 85014
NOAH WEBSTER SCHOOLS MESA 85209
NOGALES UNIFIED DISTRICT 85621
NORTH STAR CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85037
NORTHEAST ARIZONA TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF VOCATIONAL EDUCATION 85937
NORTHERN ARIZONA VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 85937
NORTHLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMY 86004
NOSOTROS INC 85745
OLD PUEBLO CHILDRENS ACADEMY
OMBUDSMAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LTD A SUBSIDIARY 85032
OMBUDSMAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LTD A SUBSIDIARY OF EDUCATI
OMEGA ALPHA ACADEMY 85607
OMEGA SCHOOLS DBA OMEGA ACADEMY INC
OPPORTUNITIES FOR YOUTH INC
ORACLE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85623
OSBORN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85013
OWENS SCHOOL DISTRICT NO6 85360
PACE PREPARATORY ACADEMY INC 86336
PAGE UNIFIED DISTRICT 86040
PAINTED DESERT DEMONSTRATION PROJECTS INC 86004
PAINTED PONY RANCH CHARTER SCHOOL 86301
PALO VERDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85343
PALOMA SCHOOL DISTRICT 85337
PALOMINAS ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85615
PAN AMERICAN ELEMENTARY CHARTER 85017
PARADISE VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT 85032
PARAGON MANAGEMENT INC 85374
PARAMOUNT EDUCATION STUDIES INC 85345
PARK VIEW SCHOOL INC 86314
PARKER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85344
PAS CHARTER INC DBA INTELLI SCHOOL 85021
PATAGONIA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85624
PATAGONIA MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 85624
PATAGONIA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85624
PATHFINDER CHARTER SCHOOL FOUNDATION 85053
PATHWAYS KM CHARTER SCHOOLS INC 86335
PATRIOT ACADEMY INC 85242
PAYSON UNIFIED DISTRICT 85541
PEACH SPRINGS UNIFIED DISTRICT 86434
PEAK SCHOOL INC THE 86004
PEARCE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85625
PENDERGAST ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85037
PEORIA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85380
PHOENIX ADVANTAGE CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85016
PHOENIX COLLEGIATE ACADEMY INC 85040
PHOENIX EDUCATION MANAGEMENT LLC 85040
PHOENIX ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85006
PHOENIX SCHOOL OF ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE THE 85014
PHOENIX UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85012
PICACHO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85241
PILLAR CHARTER SCHOOL 85021
PIMA ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT 85701
PIMA COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS 85701
PIMA COUNTY JTED 85710
PIMA PREVENTION PARTNERSHIP DBA PIMA PARTNERSHIP ACADEMY 85711
PIMA PREVENTION PARTNERSHIP DBA PIMA PARTNERSHIP SCHOOL 85711
PIMA UNIFIED DISTRICT 85543
PINAL COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION 85232
PINAL COUNTY SPECIAL EDUCATION PROGRAM 85232
PINE FOREST EDUCATION ASSOCIATION INC 86001
PINE SPRINGS DAY SCHOOL 86506
PINE STRAWBERRY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85544
PINNACLE EDUCATION CASA GRANDE INC 85282
PINNACLE EDUCATION DS INC
PINNACLE EDUCATION KINO INC 85282
PINNACLE EDUCATION MESA INC
PINNACLE EDUCATION TEMPE INC 85282
PINNACLE EDUCATION WMAA INC
PINNACLE EDUCATION WMCB INC 85282
PINON COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86510
PINON UNIFIED DISTRICT 86510
PLC CHARTER SCHOOLS 85353
POINTE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES 85308
POMERENE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85627
PORTABLE PRACTICAL EDUCATIONAL PREPARATION INC 85004
PPEP AND AFFILIATES
PRECISION ACADEMY SYSTEMS INC 85040
PREMIER CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 85033
PRESCOTT UNIFIED DISTRICT 86301
PRESCOTT VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOL 86312
PRESIDIO SCHOOL 85719
PRIMAVERA TECHNICAL LEARNING CENTER 85225
QUARTZSITE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85334
QUEEN CREEK UNIFIED DISTRICT 85142
RAY OF LIGHT ACADEMY 85621
RAY UNIFIED DISTRICT 85137
RED MESA UNIFIED DISTRICT 86514
RED ROCK DAY SCHOOL 86544
RED ROCK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85145
REID TRADITIONAL SCHOOLS VALLEY ACADEMY INC 85023
RENAISSANCE EDUCATIONAL CONSORTIUM INC
RESEARCH BASED EDUCATION CORPORATION 86334
RIDGELINE ACADEMY A CHALLENGE FOUNDATION ACADEMY 85331
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85043
ROCK POINT COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86545
ROCKY RIDGE BOARDING SCHOOL 86039
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85042
ROSEFIELD CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC 85053
ROUGH ROCK COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86503
ROUND VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT 85938
RSD CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85029
SACATON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85247
SADDLE MOUNTAIN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85354
SAFFORD UNIFIED DISTRICT 85546
SAGE ACADEMY INC 85022
SAHUARITA UNIFIED DISTRICT 85629
SALOME CONSOLIDATED ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85348
SALT RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 85256
SALT RIVER PIMA MARICOPA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 85256
SAN CARLOS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85550
SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85633
SAN SIMON SCHOOL 85634
SAN SIMON UNIFIED DISTRICT 85632
SAN TAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC 85296
SANDERS UNIFIED DISTRICT 86512
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 85621
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE 85621
SANTA CRUZ ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85621
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY OPPORTUNITIES IN EDUCATION INC 85646
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT 85648
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85231
SANTA ROSA BOARDING SCHOOL 85634
SANTA ROSA RANCH SCHOOL 85634
SATORI INC 85719
SC JENSEN CORPORATION INC DBA INTELLI SCHOOL 85021
SCOTTSDALE HORIZONS CHARTER SCHOOL
SCOTTSDALE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85018
SCOTTSDALE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85018
SEBA DALKAI BOARDING SCHOOL 86047
SECOND MESA DAY SCHOOL 86043
SEDONA CHARTER SCHOOL INC 86336
SEDONA OAK CREEK JUSD 9 86336
SELF DEVELOPMENT CHARTER SCHOOL 85205
SELIGMAN UNIFIED DISTRICT 86337
SENTINEL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85333
SHONTO GOVERNING BOARD OF EDUCATION INC 86054
SHONTO GOVERNING BOARD OF EDUCATION INC
SHONTO PREPARATORY SCHOOL 86054
SHOW LOW UNIFIED DISTRICT 85901
SIERRA OAKS SCHOOL INC
SIERRA SUMMIT ACADEMY
SIERRA VISTA CHARTER SCHOOL INC
SIERRA VISTA UNIFIED DISTRICT 85635
SKULL VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86338
SKYLINE GILA RIVER SCHOOLS LLC 85382
SKYLINE SCHOOLS INC 85042
SKYVIEW SCHOOL INC 86303
SNOWFLAKE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85937
SOLOMON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85551
SOMERTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85350
SONOITA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85611
SONORAN DESERT SCHOOL 85118
SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY BROADWAY 85710
SOUTHERN ARIZONA COMMUNITY ACADEMY INC 85716
SOUTHGATE ACADEMY INC 85706
ST DAVID UNIFIED DISTRICT 85630
ST JOHNS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85936
STANFIELD ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85272
STARS PREP ACADEMY SCOTTSDALE INC
STARSHINE ACADEMY 85008
STEP UP SCHOOLS INC 85201
STEPPING STONES ACADEMY 85086
SUCCESS SCHOOL 85378
SUCCESSFUL BEGINNINGS INC
SUNNYSIDE CHARTER AND MONTESSORI SCHOOL
SUNNYSIDE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85706
SUPERIOR SCHOOL
SUPERIOR UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85273
TAG ELEMENTARY INC
TANQUE VERDE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85749
TELEOS PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85034
TELESIS CENTER FOR LEARNING INC 86403
TEMPE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85282
TEMPE PREPARATORY JUNIOR ACADEMY 85282
TEMPE SCHOOL DISTRICT 85285
TEMPE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85283
TERTULIA A LEARNING COMMUNITY
THATCHER UNIFIED DISTRICT 85552
THE CHARTER FOUNDATION INC 85018
THE ODYSSEY PREPARATORY ACADEMY INC 85326
THE SHELBY SCHOOL 85547
THEODORE ROOSEVELT SCHOOL 85926
TIIS NAZBAS COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86514
TLC CHARTER SCHOOLS INC
TOHONO OODHAM HIGH SCHOOL 85634
TOLLESON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85353
TOLLESON UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85353
TOLTEC SCHOOL DISTRICT 85131
TOMBSTONE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85638
TONALEA DAY SCHOOL 86044
TONTO BASIN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85553
TOPOCK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86436
TRIUMPHANT LEARNING CENTER 85546
TUBA CITY BOARDING SCHOOL 86045
TUBA CITY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 15 86045
TUCSON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL INC 85715
TUCSON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY INC 85745
TUCSON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 85705
TUCSON SMALL SCHOOL PROJECT 85701
TUCSON UNIFIED DISTRICT 85719
TUCSON URBAN LEAGUE INC
TUCSON YOUTH DEVELOPMENTACE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 85705
TWENTY FIRST CENTURY CHARTER SCHOOL INC BENNETT 85017
TWENTY FIRST CENTURY CHARTER SCHOOLS INC
UNION ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85353
UNIVERSITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC
US MENTAL MATH FEDERATION INCORP
VAIL UNIFIED DISTRICT 85641
VALENTINE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86434
VALLEY ACADEMY FOR CAREER AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION 86326
VALLEY OF THE SUN WALDORF EDUCATION ASSOCIATION DBA DESERT 85042
VALLEY UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85610
VECHIJ HIMDAG ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL INC 85247
VECTOR SCHOOL DISTRICT INC 85225
VERITAS PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85008
VERNON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85940
VICKI A ROMERO HIGH SCHOOL
VICTORY HIGH SCHOOL INC 85066
VILLA MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL 85016
VISION CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85734
VISIONS UNLIMITED ACADEMY INC 85602
VISTA CHARTER SCHOOL 85035
VISTA GROVE PREPARATORY ACADEMY PUBLIC CHARTER ELEMENTARY SC
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 85304
WELLTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85356
WENDEN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85357
WEST GILBERT CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC 85053
WEST GILBERT CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL INC 85053
WEST MEC WESTERN MARICOPA EDUCATION CENTER 85305
WEST VALLEY ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY INC 85339
WESTERN ARIZONA VOCATIONAL DISTRICT 50 86401
WESTWIND CHILDRENS SERVICES 85021
WESTWIND MIDDLE SCHOOL ACADEMY 85021
WHITERIVER UNIFIED DISTRICT 85941
WICKENBURG UNIFIED DISTRICT 85390
WIDE RUINS COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86502
WILDCAT SECONDARY SCHOOL
WILLCOX UNIFIED DISTRICT 85643
WILLIAMS UNIFIED DISTRICT 86046
WILSON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85008
WINDOW ROCK UNIFIED DISTRICT 86504
WINSLOW UNIFIED DISTRICT 86047
YARNELL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85362
YAVAPAI ACCOMMODATION SCHOOL DISTRICT 86314
YAVAPAI COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER 86301
YCFA ACHIEVE ACADEMY
YOUNG ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85554
YOUNG SCHOOLOLARS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL CORP 86426
YOUNGTOWN PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL
YUCCA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86438
YUMA COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER 85364
YUMA COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE 85364
YUMA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85364
YUMA PRIVATE INDUSTRY COUNCIL INC 85364
YUMA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85365
District (Click to View) ZIP Code
4 WINDS ACADEMY INCORPORATED DBA 4 WINDS ACADEMY
A CENTER FOR CREATIVE EDUCATION 86326
A CHILDS VIEW SCHOOL INC
ACADEMIC AND PERSONAL EXCELLENCE INC
ACADEMY DEL SOL INC 85711
ACADEMY OF ARIZONA
ACADEMY OF BUILDING INDUSTRIES INC 86426
ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE INC 85008
ACADEMY OF HOPE THE
ACADEMY OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE INC 85705
ACADEMY OF TUCSON INC 85748
ACADEMY WITH COMMUNITY PARTNERS INC 85203
ACCELERATED ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS 85745
ACCELERATED LEARNING CENTER INC 85028
ACCELERATED LEARNING CHARTER SCHOOL INC 86326
ACCLAIM CHARTER SCHOOL 85033
ACORN MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL 86314
ADVANCED EDUCATION SERVICES
ADVANCED EDUCATION SERVICES INC
ADVENTURE ACADEMIES OF AMERICA
AGUA FRIA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85323
AGUILA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85320
AHWATUKEE FOOTHILLS PREP INC 85044
AIBT NON PROFIT CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL PHOENIX 85301
AIR ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
AIR ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL DBA THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SC
AJO UNIFIED DISTRICT 85321
AKIMEL O OTHAM PEE POSH CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85128
AKIMEL OOTHAM PEE POSH CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85128
ALHAMBRA EDUCATION PARTNERSHIPS INC
ALHAMBRA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85019
ALL ABOARD CHARTER SCHOOL 85017
ALLEN COCHRAN ENTERPRISES INC 85248
ALLSPORT ACADEMY
ALPINE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85920
ALTAR VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85736
AMBASSADOR ACADEMY 85044
AMERICAN BASIC SCHOOLS LLC 85204
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA ALTA VI 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA APACHE 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA CRESTVI SCHOOL DISTRICT 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA DESERT 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA ESTRELL 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA PEORIA 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA SOUTH POINTE HIGH 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA SOUTH RIDGE HIGH 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA SUN VAL 85020
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION DBA WEST PH 85020
AMERICAN HERITAGE ACADEMY 86326
AMERICAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY INC 85286
AMPHITHEATER UNIFIED DISTRICT 85705
ANTELOPE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85356
APACHE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85608
APACHE JUNCTION UNIFIED DISTRICT 85120
APRENDER TUCSON 85713
ARETE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85018
ARIZONA ACADEMY OF LEADERSHIP INC
ARIZONA ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INC 85002
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS AND EQUINE CENTER INC 85032
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS AND EQUINE CENTER INC
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS AND EQUINE CENTER INC
ARIZONA CALL A TEEN YOUTH RESOURCES INC 85003
ARIZONA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION 85712
ARIZONA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS 85007
ARIZONA MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL AT ANTHEM 85021
ARIZONA SCHOOL FOR INTEGRATED ACADEMICS AND TECHNOLOGIES IN
ARIZONA SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS 85004
ARIZONA STATE HOSPITAL 85008
ARIZONA STATE SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF AND BLIND 85754
ARIZONA UPGRADE ACADEMY INC
ARLINGTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85322
ASCENDING ROOTS SCHOLASTIC AND ATHLETIC PREMISE INC
ASH CREEK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85625
ASH FORK JOINT UNIFIED DISTRICT 86320
AVONDALE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85323
AVONDALE LEARNING DBA PRECISION ACADEMY 85035
AZ COMPASS SCHOOLS INC 85225
AZ DEPT OF JUVENILE CORRECTIONS 85007
AZ TEC HIGH SCHOOL 85364
BABOQUIVARI UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 40 85634
BACK TO BASICS SCHOOL
BAGDAD UNIFIED DISTRICT 86321
BALL CHARTER SCHOOLS DOBSON 85224
BALL CHARTER SCHOOLS HEARN 85023
BALSZ ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85008
BASIS SCHOOL INC 85259
BASIS SCHOOL INC
BASIS SCHOOL INC
BEAVER CREEK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86335
BEGINNING ACADEMY INC
BELL CANYON CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85053
BENCHMARK SCHOOL INC 85032
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN CHARTER SCHOOL 85142
BENSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85602
BICENTENNIAL UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85348
BISBEE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85603
BLACK MESA COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86510
BLACKWATER COMMUNITY SCHOOL 85228
BLUE ADOBE PROJECT 85715
BLUE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85922
BLUE RIDGE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 32 85929
BLUEPRINT EDUCATION 85306
BONITA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85643
BOUSE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85325
BOWIE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85605
BOYS AND GIRLS CLUBS OF THE EAST VALLEY DBA MESA ART 85210
BRADLEY ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE INC 85338
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS SCHOOL INC 85224
BUCKEYE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85326
BUCKEYE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85326
BULLHEAD CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 86442
CAFA INC DBA LEARNING FOUNDATION AND PERFORMING 85296
CAFA INC DBA LEARNING FOUNDATION AND PERFORMING ARTS ALTA
CAFA INC DBA LEARNING FOUNDATION PERFORMING ARTS 85296
CALIBRE ACADEMY 85308
CAMBRIDGE ACADEMY EAST INC 85207
CAMELBACK EDUCATION INC 85303
CAMP VERDE UNIFIED DISTRICT 86322
CAMP VERDE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT DBA SOUTH VERDE 86322
CANDEO SCHOOLS INC 85383
CANON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85324
CANYON ROSE ACADEMY INC 85741
CARDEN OF TUCSON INC 85705
CARDEN TRADITIONAL SCHOOL OF GLENDALE INC
CAREER DEVELOPMENT INC 85939
CAREER SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL MESA
CAREER SUCCESS SCHOOLS 85053
CARPE DIEM COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 85366
CARTWRIGHT ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85033
CASA BLANCA COMMUNITY SCHOOL 85221
CASA BLANCA MIDDLE SCHOOL
CASA GRANDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85122
CASA GRANDE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85122
CASY COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
CATALINA FOOTHILLS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85750
CAVE CREEK UNIFIED DISTRICT 85327
CEDAR UNIFIED DISTRICT 86034
CENTER FOR ACADEMIC SUCCESS INC 85635
CENTRAL ARIZONA VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 85128
CESAR CHAVEZ LEARNING COMMUNITY INC
CHALLENGE FOUNDATION ACADEMIES OF ARIZONA INC 85033
CHALLENGE SCHOOL INC 85308
CHALLENGER BASIC SCHOOL INC 85205
CHANDLER PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85018
CHANDLER UNIFIED DISTRICT 80 85224
CHESTER NEWTON CHARTER AND MONTESSORI SCHOOL
CHILCHINBETO COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86033
CHILDRENS SUCCESS ACADEMY INC 85734
CHINLE UNIFIED DISTRICT 86503
CHINO VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT 86323
CHOICE ACADEMIES INC 85027
CHOICE EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LEARNING CROS
CHOLLA ACADEMY 85033
CLARKDALE JEROME ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86324
CLIFTON UNIFIED DISTRICT
COBRE VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DISTRICT 85273
COCHISE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION 85635
COCHISE COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION 85635
COCHISE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85606
COCHISE TECHNOLOGY DISTRICT 85643
COCONINO ASSOCIATION FOR VOCATION INDUSTRY AND TEC SCHOOLS 86040
COCONINO COUNTY ACCOMMODATION SCHOOL DISTRICT 86001
COLORADO CITY UNIFIED DISTRICT 86021
COLORADO RIVER UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 86439
COMPASS HIGH SCHOOL INC 85731
CONCHO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85924
CONCORDIA CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85201
CONGRESS ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85332
CONTINENTAL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85622
COOLIDGE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85128
CORNERSTONE CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85021
CORTEZ PARK CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL INC 85053
COTTONWOOD DAY SCHOOL 86503
COTTONWOOD OAK CREEK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86326
COUNTRY GARDENS CHARTER SCHOOLS 85339
COVE DAY SCHOOL 86544
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS DBA CALLI OLLIN HIGH SCHOOL
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS DBA HIAKI HIGH SCHOOL 85714
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS DBA TOLTECALLI HIGH SCHOOL 85714
CRANE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85364
CREIGHTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85016
CROWN CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85340
CROWN KING ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86343
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA PARAGON SCIENCE ACADEMY 85224
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY 85224
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY 85708
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY AH
DEER VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOLS INC 85027
DEER VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT 85027
DENNEHOTSO BOARDING SCHOOL 86535
DESERT HEIGHTS CHARTER SCHOOLS 85306
DESERT ROSE ACADEMY INC 85705
DESERT SKY COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC 85712
DESERT SPRINGS ACADEMY 85716
DESERT STAR COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC 86325
DESERT TECHNOLOGY SCHOOLS INC
DESTINY SCHOOL INC 85501
DEVELOPING INNOVATIONS IN NAVAJO EDUCATION INC 86047
DILCON COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86047
DISCOVERY PLUS ACADEMY 85543
DISHCHII BIKOH COMMUNITY SCHOOL 85911
DOUBLE ADOBE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85617
DOUGLAS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85607
DUNCAN UNIFIED DISTRICT 85534
DW HIGGINS INSTITUTE
DYSART UNIFIED DISTRICT 85374
E CADEMIE A CHARTER SCHOOL
E INSTITUTE CHARTER SCHOOLS INC 85308
EAGLE ACADEMY INC
EAGLE SOUTH MOUNTAIN CHARTER INC 85041
EAST MESA CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC 85053
EAST VALLEY ACADEMY 85257
EAST VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 85201
EAST VALLEY YOUTH AND FAMILY SUPPORT CENTERS INC
EASTPOINTE HIGH SCHOOL INC 85710
EDGE SCHOOL INC THE 85716
EDKEY INC ARIZONA CONSERVATORY FOR ARTS AND ACADEMICS 85204
EDKEY INC PATHFINDER ACADEMY 85204
EDKEY INC REDWOOD ACADEMY 85204
EDKEY INC SEQUOIA CHARTER SCHOOL 85204
EDKEY INC SEQUOIA CHOICE SCHOOLS 85204
EDKEY INC SEQUOIA RANCH SCHOOL 85204
EDKEY INC SEQUOIA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF AND HARD 85204
EDKEY INC SEQUOIA VILLAGE SCHOOL 85204
EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
EDUCATIONAL IMPACT INC 85718
EDUCATIONAL OPTIONS FOUNDATION 85282
EDUPRENEURSHIP INC 85051
EDUPRIZE SCHOOLS LLC 85242
EL CENTRO FOR THE STUDY OF PRIMARY AND SECONDARY EDUCATION SCHOOL DISTRICT 85745
EL PUEBLO INTEGRAL TEACHING AND LEARNING COLLABORA 85719
ELFRIDA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85610
ELOY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85131
EMPLOY ABILITY UNLIMITED INC 85345
ENTERPRISE ACADEMY
EQ SCHOLARS INC
ESPERANZA COMMUNITY COLLEGIAL ACADEMY
ESPIRITU COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORP 85040
ESPIRITU COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORP
EXCALIBUR CHARTER SCHOOLS INC 85120
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS CHINO VALLEY LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS COTTONWOOD LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS FLAGSTAFF LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS FORT MOHAVE LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS PRESCOTT VALLEY LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS SAN CARLOS LLC
FIRST MESA ELEM SCHOOL 86042
FIT KIDS INC DBA CHAMPION SCHOOLS 85042
FLAGSTAFF ARTS AND LEADERSHIP ACADEMY 86001
FLAGSTAFF JUNIOR ACADEMY 86001
FLAGSTAFF UNIFIED DISTRICT 86004
FLORENCE CRITTENTON SERVICES OF ARIZONA INC 85013
FLORENCE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85232
FLOWING WELLS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85705
FOOTHILLS ACADEMY 85266
FORT HUACHUCA ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT 85670
FORT THOMAS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85536
FOUNDING FATHERS ACADEMIES INC 85901
FOUNTAIN HILLS CHARTER SCHOOL 85269
FOUNTAIN HILLS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85268
FOWLER ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85043
FRANKLIN ARTS ACADEMIES
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL
FRANKLIN PHONETIC PRIMARY SCHOOL INC 86314
FRANKLIN PHONETIC PRIMARY SCHOOL INC
FREDONIA MOCCASIN UNIFIED DISTRICT 86022
FREEDOM ACADEMY INC 85050
FRIENDLY HOUSE INC 85030
GADSDEN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85349
GANADO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 86505
GAR LLC DBA STUDENT CHOICE HIGH SCHOOL 85281
GEM CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85201
GENESIS PROGRAM INC 85074
GILA BEND UNIFIED DISTRICT 85337
GILA COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION 85501
GILA COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 85502
GILA COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE 85501
GILA CROSSING COMMUNITY SCHOOL 85339
GILA EDUCATIONAL GROUP DBA GILA PREPARATORY ACADEMY
GILA INSTITUTE FOR TECHNOLOGY 85552
GILBERT UNIFIED DISTRICT 85296
GLENDALE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85301
GLENDALE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85018
GLENDALE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85301
GLOBAL EDUCATION FOUNDATION
GLOBAL RENAISSANCE ACADEMY OF DISTINGUISHED EDUCATION 85283
GLOBE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85501
GRAHAM COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION 85546
GRAHAM COUNTY SCHOOL SUPERINTENDENT 85546
GRAHAM COUNTY SPECIAL SERVICES 85543
GRAND CANYON UNIFIED DISTRICT 86023
GREASEWOOD SPRINGS COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86505
GREAT EXPECTATIONS ACADEMY 85629
GREENLEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE 85533
GREENLEE JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER
GREYHILLS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL 86045
GRIFFIN FOUNDATION INC THE 85711
HACKBERRY SCHOOL DISTRICT 86401
HAPPY VALLEY SCHOOL INC 85204
HAPPY VALLEY SCHOOL INC
HARVEST POWER COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC 85366
HASAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES 85719
HASAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
HAVASUPAI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 86435
HAVEN MONTESSORI CHILDRENS HOUSE INC 86001
HAYDEN WINKELMAN UNIFIED DISTRICT 85292
HEBER OVERGAARD UNIFIED DISTRICT 85928
HERITAGE ACADEMY INC 85210
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 85715
HERMOSA MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL 85749
HIGHLAND FREE SCHOOL 85719
HIGLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85295
HILLCREST ACADEMY INC 85206
HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86321
HOLBROOK UNIFIED DISTRICT 86025
HOPI DAY SCHOOL 86039
HOPI JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 86034
HORIZON COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER INC 85048
HORIZON COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER INC
HOTEVILLA BACAVI COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86030
HUMANITIES AND SCIENCES ACADEMY OF THE UNITED STATES 85014
HUMBOLDT UNIFIED DISTRICT 86314
HUNTERS POINT BOARDING SCHOOL 86511
HYDER ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85333
IMAGINE AVONDALE ELEMENTARY INC 85053
IMAGINE AVONDALE MIDDLE INC 85323
IMAGINE CAMELBACK MIDDLE INC 85053
IMAGINE CHARTER ELEMENTARY AT CAMELBACK INC 85053
IMAGINE CHARTER ELEMENTARY AT DESERT WEST INC 85053
IMAGINE COOLIDGE ELEMENTARY INC 85053
IMAGINE DESERT WEST MIDDLE INC 85053
IMAGINE ELEMENTARY AT TEMPE INC 85053
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT EAST MESA INC 85053
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT SURPRISE INC 85379
IMAGINE PREP COOLIDGE INC 85128
IMAGINE PREP SUPERSTITION INC 85053
IMAGINE PREP SURPRISE INC 85053
IMAGINE SUPERSTITION MIDDLE INC 85120
INTEGRITY EDUCATION INCORPORATED 85271
INTELLI SCHOOL INC 85021
INTERNATIONAL COMMERCE SECONDARY SCHOOLS INC 85014
IRA H HAYES MEMORIAL APPLIED LEARNING CENTER INC 85221
ISAAC ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85009
J O COMBS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85140
JAMES MADISON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 85283
JAMES SANDOVAL PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL 85033
JEEHDEEZA ACADEMY INC 86510
JOHN F KENNEDY DAY SCHOOL 85941
JOSEPH CITY UNIFIED DISTRICT 86032
JUNIPER TREE ACADEMY 85366
KACHINA COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
KAIBETO BOARDING SCHOOL 86053
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA EL DORADO HIGH SCHOOL 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA GILBERT ARTS ACADEMY 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA LIBERTY ARTS ACADEMY 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA MAYA HIGH SCHOOL 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA SKYVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA SOUTH POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA SOUTH POINTE JUNIOR SCHOOL 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA TEMPE ACCELERATED 85020
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA VISTA GROVE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85020
KAYENTA COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86033
KAYENTA UNIFIED DISTRICT 86033
KEAMS CANYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 86034
KESTREL SCHOOLS INC 86304
KEYSTONE MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85048
KHALSA FAMILY SERVICES 85718
KHALSA MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS 85004
KIN DAH LICHII OLTA 86505
KIN DAH LICHII OLTA INC
KINGMAN ACADEMY OF LEARNING 86409
KINGMAN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 86401
KIRKLAND ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86332
KYRENE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85284
LAKE HAVASU CHARTER SCHOOL INC
LAKE HAVASU UNIFIED DISTRICT 86403
LAVEEN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85339
LEAD CHARTER SCHOOLS 85296
LEGACY EDUCATION GROUP 85207
LEGACY SCHOOLS 85207
LEGACY TRADITIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL MARICOPA 85286
LEUPP SCHOOL INC 86047
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85326
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 85502
LIBERTY TRADITIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL 85712
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF ARIZONA INC 85051
LIFELONG LEARNING RESEARCH INSTITUTE INC 85741
LITCHFIELD ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85340
LITTLE LAMB COMMUNITY SCHOOL 85259
LITTLE SINGER COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86047
LITTLE SINGER COMMUNITY SCHOOL BOARD INC
LITTLEFIELD UNIFIED DISTRICT 86432
LITTLETON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85329
LUKACHUKAI COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86507
LUZ ACADEMY OF TUCSON INC 85745
MADISON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85016
MAINE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT 86018
MAMMOTH SAN MANUEL UNIFIED DISTRICT 85631
MANY FARMS COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86538
MANY FARMS HIGH SCHOOL 86538
MARANA UNIFIED DISTRICT 85653
MARICOPA COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT DBA GAT SCHOOLS 85034
MARICOPA COUNTY REGIONAL DISTRICT 85017
MARICOPA COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE 85003
MARICOPA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85138
MARY C OBRIEN ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT 85222
MARY ELLEN HALVORSON EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION DBA 86301
MASADA CHARTER SCHOOL INC 86021
MATH AND SCIENCE SUCCESS ACADEMY INC 85705
MAYER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 86333
MCCCD ON BEHALF OF PHOENIX COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85281
MCNARY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85930
MCNEAL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85617
MESA UNIFIED DISTRICT 85201
METROPOLITAN ARTS INSTITUTE INC 85007
MEXICAYOTL ACADEMY INC 85621
MIAMI UNIFIED DISTRICT 85539
MIDTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL 85014
MILESTONES CHARTER SCHOOL 85032
MINGUS MOUNTAIN ESTATE RESIDENTIAL CENTER INC
MINGUS SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL 86323
MINGUS UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 86326
MISSION CHARTER SCHOOL INC
MOBILE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85239
MOENCOPI DAY SCHOOL 86045
MOHAVE ACCELERATED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC 86442
MOHAVE ACCELERATED LEARNING CENTER 86439
MOHAVE COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION 86401
MOHAVE VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86440
MOHAWK VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85347
MONTESSORI ACADEMY INC 85253
MONTESSORI DAY PUBLIC SCHOOLS CHARTERED INC 85021
MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTRE CHARTER SCHOOL 85204
MONTESSORI HOUSE INC 85203
MONTESSORI SCHOOLHOUSE OF TUCSON INC 85719
MONTEZUMA PUBLIC CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
MORENCI UNIFIED DISTRICT 85540
MORRISON EDUCATION GROUP INC 85041
MORRISTOWN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85342
MOUNTAIN ENGLISH SPANISH ACADEMY A PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN INSTITUTE JTED 86301
MOUNTAIN OAK CHARTER SCHOOL INC 86301
MOUNTAIN ROSE ACADEMY INC 85741
MOUNTAIN SCHOOL INC 86001
MULTIDIMENSIONAL LITERACY CORP 85735
MURPHY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85009
NAA TSISANA 86044
NACO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85620
NADABURG UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85361
NAVAJO COUNTY ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT 99 86025
NAVAJO COUNTY SCHOOL SUPERINTENDENTS OFFICE 86025
NAZLINI COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86505
NAZLINI COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC
NEW DESTINY LEADERSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL
NEW HORIZON SCHOOL FOR THE PERFORMING ARTS 85204
NEW SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS 85281
NEW SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS MIDDLE SCHOOL 85281
NEW VISIONS ACADEMY INC 86326
NEW WEST SCHOOL
NEW WORLD EDUCATIONAL CENTER 85014
NOAH WEBSTER SCHOOLS MESA 85209
NOGALES UNIFIED DISTRICT 85621
NORTH STAR CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85037
NORTHEAST ARIZONA TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF VOCATIONAL EDUCATION 85937
NORTHERN ARIZONA VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 85937
NORTHLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMY 86004
NOSOTROS INC 85745
OLD PUEBLO CHILDRENS ACADEMY
OMBUDSMAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LTD A SUBSIDIARY 85032
OMBUDSMAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LTD A SUBSIDIARY OF EDUCATI
OMEGA ALPHA ACADEMY 85607
OMEGA SCHOOLS DBA OMEGA ACADEMY INC
OPPORTUNITIES FOR YOUTH INC
ORACLE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85623
OSBORN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85013
OWENS SCHOOL DISTRICT NO6 85360
PACE PREPARATORY ACADEMY INC 86336
PAGE UNIFIED DISTRICT 86040
PAINTED DESERT DEMONSTRATION PROJECTS INC 86004
PAINTED PONY RANCH CHARTER SCHOOL 86301
PALO VERDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85343
PALOMA SCHOOL DISTRICT 85337
PALOMINAS ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85615
PAN AMERICAN ELEMENTARY CHARTER 85017
PARADISE VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT 85032
PARAGON MANAGEMENT INC 85374
PARAMOUNT EDUCATION STUDIES INC 85345
PARK VIEW SCHOOL INC 86314
PARKER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85344
PAS CHARTER INC DBA INTELLI SCHOOL 85021
PATAGONIA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85624
PATAGONIA MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 85624
PATAGONIA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85624
PATHFINDER CHARTER SCHOOL FOUNDATION 85053
PATHWAYS KM CHARTER SCHOOLS INC 86335
PATRIOT ACADEMY INC 85242
PAYSON UNIFIED DISTRICT 85541
PEACH SPRINGS UNIFIED DISTRICT 86434
PEAK SCHOOL INC THE 86004
PEARCE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85625
PENDERGAST ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85037
PEORIA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85380
PHOENIX ADVANTAGE CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85016
PHOENIX COLLEGIATE ACADEMY INC 85040
PHOENIX EDUCATION MANAGEMENT LLC 85040
PHOENIX ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85006
PHOENIX SCHOOL OF ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE THE 85014
PHOENIX UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85012
PICACHO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85241
PILLAR CHARTER SCHOOL 85021
PIMA ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT 85701
PIMA COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS 85701
PIMA COUNTY JTED 85710
PIMA PREVENTION PARTNERSHIP DBA PIMA PARTNERSHIP ACADEMY 85711
PIMA PREVENTION PARTNERSHIP DBA PIMA PARTNERSHIP SCHOOL 85711
PIMA UNIFIED DISTRICT 85543
PINAL COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION 85232
PINAL COUNTY SPECIAL EDUCATION PROGRAM 85232
PINE FOREST EDUCATION ASSOCIATION INC 86001
PINE SPRINGS DAY SCHOOL 86506
PINE STRAWBERRY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85544
PINNACLE EDUCATION CASA GRANDE INC 85282
PINNACLE EDUCATION DS INC
PINNACLE EDUCATION KINO INC 85282
PINNACLE EDUCATION MESA INC
PINNACLE EDUCATION TEMPE INC 85282
PINNACLE EDUCATION WMAA INC
PINNACLE EDUCATION WMCB INC 85282
PINON COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86510
PINON UNIFIED DISTRICT 86510
PLC CHARTER SCHOOLS 85353
POINTE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES 85308
POMERENE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85627
PORTABLE PRACTICAL EDUCATIONAL PREPARATION INC 85004
PPEP AND AFFILIATES
PRECISION ACADEMY SYSTEMS INC 85040
PREMIER CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 85033
PRESCOTT UNIFIED DISTRICT 86301
PRESCOTT VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOL 86312
PRESIDIO SCHOOL 85719
PRIMAVERA TECHNICAL LEARNING CENTER 85225
QUARTZSITE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85334
QUEEN CREEK UNIFIED DISTRICT 85142
RAY OF LIGHT ACADEMY 85621
RAY UNIFIED DISTRICT 85137
RED MESA UNIFIED DISTRICT 86514
RED ROCK DAY SCHOOL 86544
RED ROCK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85145
REID TRADITIONAL SCHOOLS VALLEY ACADEMY INC 85023
RENAISSANCE EDUCATIONAL CONSORTIUM INC
RESEARCH BASED EDUCATION CORPORATION 86334
RIDGELINE ACADEMY A CHALLENGE FOUNDATION ACADEMY 85331
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85043
ROCK POINT COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86545
ROCKY RIDGE BOARDING SCHOOL 86039
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85042
ROSEFIELD CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC 85053
ROUGH ROCK COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86503
ROUND VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT 85938
RSD CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85029
SACATON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85247
SADDLE MOUNTAIN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85354
SAFFORD UNIFIED DISTRICT 85546
SAGE ACADEMY INC 85022
SAHUARITA UNIFIED DISTRICT 85629
SALOME CONSOLIDATED ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85348
SALT RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 85256
SALT RIVER PIMA MARICOPA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS 85256
SAN CARLOS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85550
SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85633
SAN SIMON SCHOOL 85634
SAN SIMON UNIFIED DISTRICT 85632
SAN TAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC 85296
SANDERS UNIFIED DISTRICT 86512
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 85621
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE 85621
SANTA CRUZ ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85621
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY OPPORTUNITIES IN EDUCATION INC 85646
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT 85648
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85231
SANTA ROSA BOARDING SCHOOL 85634
SANTA ROSA RANCH SCHOOL 85634
SATORI INC 85719
SC JENSEN CORPORATION INC DBA INTELLI SCHOOL 85021
SCOTTSDALE HORIZONS CHARTER SCHOOL
SCOTTSDALE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85018
SCOTTSDALE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85018
SEBA DALKAI BOARDING SCHOOL 86047
SECOND MESA DAY SCHOOL 86043
SEDONA CHARTER SCHOOL INC 86336
SEDONA OAK CREEK JUSD 9 86336
SELF DEVELOPMENT CHARTER SCHOOL 85205
SELIGMAN UNIFIED DISTRICT 86337
SENTINEL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85333
SHONTO GOVERNING BOARD OF EDUCATION INC 86054
SHONTO GOVERNING BOARD OF EDUCATION INC
SHONTO PREPARATORY SCHOOL 86054
SHOW LOW UNIFIED DISTRICT 85901
SIERRA OAKS SCHOOL INC
SIERRA SUMMIT ACADEMY
SIERRA VISTA CHARTER SCHOOL INC
SIERRA VISTA UNIFIED DISTRICT 85635
SKULL VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86338
SKYLINE GILA RIVER SCHOOLS LLC 85382
SKYLINE SCHOOLS INC 85042
SKYVIEW SCHOOL INC 86303
SNOWFLAKE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85937
SOLOMON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85551
SOMERTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85350
SONOITA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85611
SONORAN DESERT SCHOOL 85118
SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY BROADWAY 85710
SOUTHERN ARIZONA COMMUNITY ACADEMY INC 85716
SOUTHGATE ACADEMY INC 85706
ST DAVID UNIFIED DISTRICT 85630
ST JOHNS UNIFIED DISTRICT 85936
STANFIELD ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85272
STARS PREP ACADEMY SCOTTSDALE INC
STARSHINE ACADEMY 85008
STEP UP SCHOOLS INC 85201
STEPPING STONES ACADEMY 85086
SUCCESS SCHOOL 85378
SUCCESSFUL BEGINNINGS INC
SUNNYSIDE CHARTER AND MONTESSORI SCHOOL
SUNNYSIDE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85706
SUPERIOR SCHOOL
SUPERIOR UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 85273
TAG ELEMENTARY INC
TANQUE VERDE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85749
TELEOS PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85034
TELESIS CENTER FOR LEARNING INC 86403
TEMPE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85282
TEMPE PREPARATORY JUNIOR ACADEMY 85282
TEMPE SCHOOL DISTRICT 85285
TEMPE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85283
TERTULIA A LEARNING COMMUNITY
THATCHER UNIFIED DISTRICT 85552
THE CHARTER FOUNDATION INC 85018
THE ODYSSEY PREPARATORY ACADEMY INC 85326
THE SHELBY SCHOOL 85547
THEODORE ROOSEVELT SCHOOL 85926
TIIS NAZBAS COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86514
TLC CHARTER SCHOOLS INC
TOHONO OODHAM HIGH SCHOOL 85634
TOLLESON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85353
TOLLESON UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85353
TOLTEC SCHOOL DISTRICT 85131
TOMBSTONE UNIFIED DISTRICT 85638
TONALEA DAY SCHOOL 86044
TONTO BASIN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85553
TOPOCK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86436
TRIUMPHANT LEARNING CENTER 85546
TUBA CITY BOARDING SCHOOL 86045
TUBA CITY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 15 86045
TUCSON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL INC 85715
TUCSON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY INC 85745
TUCSON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 85705
TUCSON SMALL SCHOOL PROJECT 85701
TUCSON UNIFIED DISTRICT 85719
TUCSON URBAN LEAGUE INC
TUCSON YOUTH DEVELOPMENTACE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 85705
TWENTY FIRST CENTURY CHARTER SCHOOL INC BENNETT 85017
TWENTY FIRST CENTURY CHARTER SCHOOLS INC
UNION ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85353
UNIVERSITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC
US MENTAL MATH FEDERATION INCORP
VAIL UNIFIED DISTRICT 85641
VALENTINE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86434
VALLEY ACADEMY FOR CAREER AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION 86326
VALLEY OF THE SUN WALDORF EDUCATION ASSOCIATION DBA DESERT 85042
VALLEY UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85610
VECHIJ HIMDAG ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL INC 85247
VECTOR SCHOOL DISTRICT INC 85225
VERITAS PREPARATORY ACADEMY 85008
VERNON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85940
VICKI A ROMERO HIGH SCHOOL
VICTORY HIGH SCHOOL INC 85066
VILLA MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL 85016
VISION CHARTER SCHOOL INC 85734
VISIONS UNLIMITED ACADEMY INC 85602
VISTA CHARTER SCHOOL 85035
VISTA GROVE PREPARATORY ACADEMY PUBLIC CHARTER ELEMENTARY SC
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 85304
WELLTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85356
WENDEN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85357
WEST GILBERT CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC 85053
WEST GILBERT CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL INC 85053
WEST MEC WESTERN MARICOPA EDUCATION CENTER 85305
WEST VALLEY ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY INC 85339
WESTERN ARIZONA VOCATIONAL DISTRICT 50 86401
WESTWIND CHILDRENS SERVICES 85021
WESTWIND MIDDLE SCHOOL ACADEMY 85021
WHITERIVER UNIFIED DISTRICT 85941
WICKENBURG UNIFIED DISTRICT 85390
WIDE RUINS COMMUNITY SCHOOL 86502
WILDCAT SECONDARY SCHOOL
WILLCOX UNIFIED DISTRICT 85643
WILLIAMS UNIFIED DISTRICT 86046
WILSON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85008
WINDOW ROCK UNIFIED DISTRICT 86504
WINSLOW UNIFIED DISTRICT 86047
YARNELL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85362
YAVAPAI ACCOMMODATION SCHOOL DISTRICT 86314
YAVAPAI COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER 86301
YCFA ACHIEVE ACADEMY
YOUNG ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85554
YOUNG SCHOOLOLARS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL CORP 86426
YOUNGTOWN PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL
YUCCA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 86438
YUMA COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER 85364
YUMA COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE 85364
YUMA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT 85364
YUMA PRIVATE INDUSTRY COUNCIL INC 85364
YUMA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 85365